Victorinox VX Sport EVO Compact

Price History
• Sporty-designed backpack by Victorinox
• Compartmentalized main section for everyday use and work
• Volume: 20 liters
• Versatile and stylish with ample storage space
• High security through protected storage
• Dimensions: 18 x 31 x 45 cm, Weight: 0.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Victorinox VX Sport EVO Compact
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Backpack Victorinox Evo Compact MAG7982518
Backpack EVO Compact red, 18 x 31 x 45 cm, capacity 20 L, with compartment for computer up to 16 inches (41 cm)
prodImage
£85.98
£102.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack Victorinox Evo Compact MAG7982516
Backpack EVO Compact blue, 18 x 31 x 45 cm, capacity 20 L, with compartment for computer up to 16 inches (41 cm)
prodImage
£85.98
£102.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack Victorinox Evo Compact MAG7982517
Backpack EVO Compact black, 18 x 31 x 45 cm, capacity 20 L, with compartment for computer up to 16 inches (41 cm)
prodImage
£85.98
£102.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Victorinox Vx Sport EVO Daypack, Multi-Purpose Backpack, Women/Men, 18 x 31 x 45 cm, 20 L, Black VX_611416
VERSATILE & STYLISH: This stylish backpack offers plenty of space to carry your belongings. Important items like your smartphone, pens, business cards and keys can be stored safely inside. SECURE: This backpack guarantees maximum security thanks to protected storage. The generous main compartment features a smart organisational system, which keeps your belongings safe. HIGH-QUALITY & ELEGANT: The Victorinox backpack stands out as a high-quality and reliable companion. An elegant design and versatile functions provide the perfect finishing touches to the bag. DETAILS: Backpack, Dimensions: 18 x 31 x 45 cm, Weight: 0.7 kg, Capacity: 20 L, Colour: Black, Collection: Vx Sport EVO, Item Number: 611416 THE HIGHEST QUALITY FROM SWITZERLAND: Victorinox make Swiss Army Knives, household and professional knives, watches and luggage. This Swiss family business has been shaped by tradition, quality and innovation for over 140 years.
prodImage
£102.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sporty-designed backpack by Victorinox
Compartmentalized main section for everyday use and work
Volume: 20 liters
Versatile and stylish with ample storage space
High security through protected storage
Dimensions: 18 x 31 x 45 cm, Weight: 0.7 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Victorinox VX Sport EVO Compact
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Räven 28L
£86.43
Compare Prices
34 offers
Osprey Syncro 12
£86.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Timbuk2 Parkside
£83.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Chasm 26L
£85.49
Compare Prices
25 offers
Salewa Alp Mate 30
£86.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Xeron 30
£93.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Gigant (3812721)
£86.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter AC Lite 21 SL (3420224)
£86.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dakine Heli Pro 20 L
£83.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 20
£86.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£85.98
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£85.98
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£85.98
Shipping: £16.99
Zero-One-Factory GmbH
prodImage
£102.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel