Victorinox VX Sport EVO

Price History
• Multifunctional backpack
• Volume: 37 liters
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Victorinox VX Sport EVO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Backpack Victorinox Evo Daypack MAG7982521
Backpack EVO Daypack blue, 27 x 36 x 49 cm, capacity 32 L, with compartment for computer up to 16 inches (41 cm), padded pocket for tablet up to 10 inches (25 cm).Front: full-length pocket with storage compartments and dedicated compartments for electronic devices.Side: mesh pockets for water bottle.Padded back panel and adjustable shoulder straps.Can be attached to the bar of a trolley.
prodImage
£92.87
£109.86
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Backpack Victorinox Evo Daypack MAG7982520
prodImage
£92.87
£109.86
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Victorinox Vx Sport EVO Daypack, Multi-Purpose Backpack, Women/Men, 27 x 36 x 49 cm, Blue MAG7982519
VERSATILE & STYLISH: This stylish backpack offers plenty of space to carry your belongings. Important items like your smartphone, pens, business cards and keys can be stored safely inside. SECURE: This backpack provides maximum security thanks to protected storage. The generous main compartment features a smart organisational system, which keeps your belongings safe. HIGH-QUALITY & ELEGANT: The Victorinox backpack stands out as a high-quality and reliable companion. An elegant design and versatile functions provide the perfect finishing touches to the bag. DETAILS: Backpack, Dimensions: 27 x 36 x 49 cm, Weight: 1 kg, Capacity: 32 L, Colour: Blue, Collection: Vx Sport EVO, Item Number: 611412 THE HIGHEST QUALITY FROM SWITZERLAND: Victorinox make Swiss Army Knives, household and professional knives, watches and luggage. This Swiss family business has been shaped by tradition, quality and innovation for over 140 years.
prodImage
£104.80
£114.79
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Victorinox Vx Sport EVO Daypack, Multi-Purpose Backpack, Women/Men, 27 x 36 x 49 cm, Black VX_611413
VERSATILE & STYLISH: This stylish backpack offers plenty of space to carry your belongings. Important items like your smartphone, pens, business cards and keys can be stored safely inside. SECURE: This backpack provides maximum security thanks to protected storage. The generous main compartment features a smart organisational system, which keeps your belongings safe. HIGH-QUALITY & ELEGANT: The Victorinox backpack stands out as a high-quality and reliable companion. An elegant design and versatile functions provide the perfect finishing touches to the bag. DETAILS: Backpack, Dimensions: 27 x 36 x 49 cm, Weight: 1 kg, Capacity: 32 L, Colour: Black, Collection: Vx Sport EVO, Item Number: 611413 THE HIGHEST QUALITY FROM SWITZERLAND: Victorinox make Swiss Army Knives, household and professional knives, watches and luggage. This Swiss family business has been shaped by tradition, quality and innovation for over 140 years.
prodImage
£110.28
Shipping: Free
Victorinox Vx Sport EVO Deluxe Backpack Black 611419 28L 16" Laptop
Victorinox Vx Sport EVO Deluxe Backpack Black 611419 28L 16" Laptop, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Backpack Victorinox Evo Daypack MAG7982519
prodImage
£92.87
£109.86
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack Victorinox Evo Deluxe MAG7982523
Backpack EVO Deluxe black, 25 x 35 x 48 cm, 28 L capacity, with compartment for computer up to 16 inches (41 cm)
prodImage
£99.73
£116.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack Victorinox Evo Deluxe MAG7982522
Backpack EVO Deluxe black, 25 x 35 x 48 cm, 28 L capacity, with compartment for computer up to 16 inches (41 cm)
prodImage
£99.73
£116.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Victorinox Vx Sport EVO Deluxe Backpack, Multi-Purpose Backpack, Women/Men, 25 x 35 x 48 cm, 28 L, Ergonomic, Breathable, Black MAG7982522
VERSATILE & STYLISH: This stylish backpack offers plenty of space to carry your belongings. Important items like your smartphone, pens, business cards and keys can be stored safely inside. SECURE: This backpack guarantees maximum security thanks to protected storage. The generous main compartment features a smart organisational system, which keeps your belongings safe. HIGH-QUALITY & ELEGANT: The Victorinox backpack stands out as a high-quality and reliable companion. An elegant design and versatile functions provide the perfect finishing touches to the bag. DETAILS: Backpack, Dimensions: 25 x 35 x 48 cm, Weight: 0.7 kg, Capacity: 28 L, Colour: Black, Collection: Vx Sport EVO, Item Number: 611419 THE HIGHEST QUALITY FROM SWITZERLAND: Victorinox make Swiss Army Knives, household and professional knives, watches and luggage. This Swiss family business has been shaped by tradition, quality and innovation for over 140 years.
prodImage
£112.26
£122.25
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Victorinox Vx Sport EVO Deluxe Backpack, Multi-Purpose Backpack, Women/Men, 25 x 35 x 48 cm, 28 L, Ergonomic, Breathable, Blue LAG-611418
VERSATILE & STYLISH: This stylish backpack offers plenty of space to carry your belongings. Important items like your smartphone, pens, business cards and keys can be stored safely inside. SECURE: This backpack guarantees maximum security thanks to protected storage. The generous main compartment features a smart organisational system, which keeps your belongings safe. HIGH-QUALITY & ELEGANT: The Victorinox backpack stands out as a high-quality and reliable companion. An elegant design and versatile functions provide the perfect finishing touches to the bag. DETAILS: Backpack, Dimensions: 25 x 35 x 48 cm, Weight: 0.7 kg, Capacity: 28 L, Colour: Blue, Collection: Vx Sport EVO, Item Number: 611418 THE HIGHEST QUALITY FROM SWITZERLAND: Victorinox make Swiss Army Knives, household and professional knives, watches and luggage. This Swiss family business has been shaped by tradition, quality and innovation for over 140 years.
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multifunctional backpack
Volume: 37 liters

Price History

1M 3M
Victorinox VX Sport EVO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Crosstrail 22 ST
£92.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Traveller Pack 35
£92.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Speed Lite 30 SL
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Speed Lite 28 SL
£92.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Freerider 28 SL
£92.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Wizard 18+4
£86.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpinestars City Hunter V2
£92.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Mammut Xeron 30
£93.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Ulvö 23
£96.45
Compare Prices
15 offers
Thule Stir 25L Men
£93.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£92.87
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£92.87
Shipping: £16.99
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£104.80
Shipping: £9.99
Zero-One-Factory GmbH
prodImage
£110.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel