Verbatim CD-RW 12x 10 pcs 43148

Manufacturer: Verbatim
Verbatim CD-RW 12x 10 pcs 43148
from £3.89to £22.0915 offersManufacturer: Verbatim
• Blank Media
• Storage Media: CD-RW
• Number of Media: 10 pcs
• Storage Capacity: 700 MB
• CD Write Speed: 12x CD-RW
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim CD-RW 12x 10 pcs 43148
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Verbatim CD-RW 8 -12x - 80MIN / 700MB Rewritable Blank CDRW Disc NEW & SEALED 043148
Verbatim CD-RW 8 -12x - 80MIN / 700MB Rewritable Blank CDRW Disc NEW & SEALED, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£3.89
Shipping: Free
Verbatim CD-RW SERL 12x 700MB Scratch resistant/Colour surface 5 Pack 43167
Verbatim CD-RW SERL 12x 700MB Scratch resistant/Colour surface 5 Pack 43167, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.60 / Unit
Verbatim CDRW-80 (8-10x) 10pk Jewel Case 43148
Long lifetime: Optical discs are the ideal solution for the long-term back-up of your important files. Not only are they resistant to dust and water, they also withstand severe fluctuations in temperature and humidity. Added protection: The white surface of these CDs offers extra protection for the labelling side of the disc. This coating can be written on with a special CD/DVD pen. Minimum of 1000 times overwrite Matt silver surface 700MB capacity, 12x speed
prodImage
£16.59
Shipping: Free
Verbatim CD-RW 12x 700 MB 10 pc(s) 43148
When drive manufacturers test their products. they use Verbatim media. It’s the global No.1 for a reason – guaranteed quality!Due to the extensive research and development undertaken over the past 50 years. Verbatim is able to provide the highest quality discs which ensure that all your data will be safely stored and will last a lifetime.Long LifetimeOptical discs provide the best solution for long-term safe and secure storage of your important files - ideal for all your precious photos. videos and documents that you want to keep forever. They are dust and water resistant and can withstand wide changes in temperature and humidity.Multiple-usesVerbatim rewritable discs can be written and rewritten over and over again. SERL technology allows continual rewrites without the loss of quality or sound degradation.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£17.03
Shipping: Free
Verbatim CDRW-80 (8-10x) 10pk Jewel Case SC10709
Long lifetime: Optical discs are the ideal solution for the long-term back-up of your important files. Not only are they resistant to dust and water, they also withstand severe fluctuations in temperature and humidity. Added protection: The white surface of these CDs offers extra protection for the labelling side of the disc. This coating can be written on with a special CD/DVD pen. Minimum of 1000 times overwrite Matt silver surface 700MB capacity, 12x speed
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
9x Verbatim CD-RW 8x-10x 700 MB Hi Speed Drives CD 43148
9x Verbatim CD-RW 8x-10x 700 MB Hi Speed Drives CD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£8.99
£12.68
Shipping: £3.69
with shipping: £3.69
10 X VERBATIM CD-RW CDS FACTORY SEALED IN INDIVIDUAL CASES
10 X VERBATIM CD-RW CDS FACTORY SEALED IN INDIVIDUAL CASES, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£9.95
£12.90
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Verbatim CD-RW SERL 700MB 12X Scratch Resistant 43148 - 10 Pack
Verbatim CD-RW SERL 700MB 12X Scratch Resistant 43148 - 10 Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£14.44
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.44 / Unit
Verbatim CD-RW 8-12x Hi-Speed 700MB (Pack of 10) VM31480 43148
Verbatim CD-RW 8-12x Hi-Speed 700MB (Pack of 10) VM31480, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£14.45
Shipping: Free
Verbatim 43148 CD-Rewritable - CD-RW Scratch Resistant, 700MB, 12 x Speed
Verbatim 43148 CD-Rewritable - CD-RW Scratch Resistant, 700MB, 12 x Speed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Verbatim 8-12x 80 Minute 700MB CD-RW - 43148 - 10 Discs in Jewel Cases
Verbatim 8-12x 80 Minute 700MB CD-RW - 43148 - 10 Discs in Jewel Cases, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£17.17
Shipping: Free
Verbatim CD-RW 12x 700 MB 10 pcs CMSDIST-51525 43148
Verbatim CD-RW 12x 700 MB 10 pcs CMSDIST-51525, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£18.35
Shipping: Free
Verbatim 43148 CD-RW DataLifePlus 8-12X 700MB
Verbatim 43148 CD-RW DataLifePlus 8-12X 700MB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£21.75
Shipping: Free
43148 , Verbatim CD-RW 700MB 80min 12x Hi Speed Jewel Case 10 Pack
43148 , Verbatim CD-RW 700MB 80min 12x Hi Speed Jewel Case 10 Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£21.79
Shipping: Free
Verbatim 43148 CD-RW 12x 700MB 10 Pack
Verbatim 43148 CD-RW 12x 700MB 10 Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£22.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
CD Write Speed
12x CD-RW
Number of Media
10 pcs
Storage Capacity
700 MB
Storage Media
CD-RW

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim CD-RW 12x 10 pcs 43148
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim DVD+R 4.7GB 16x 10 pack 43508
£4.42
Compare Prices
10 offers
Philips CD-R 700MB 52x spindle 25
£4.28
Compare Prices
8 offers
Verbatim DVD-RW 4.7GB 4x 10 pack 43552
£4.59
Compare Prices
9 offers
Verbatim CD-RW 12x 10 pcs 43148
hifi-stack
prodImage
£3.89
Shipping: Free
shop-riverpro
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.60 / Unit
Staples UK
prodImage
£16.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel