Vaude Women's Matera Tricot II

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Women's Matera Tricot II
from £49.167 offersManufacturer: VaudePrice History
• Cycling Jersey
• Closure type: Zipper
• Clothing Features: Back pocket, Breathable
• Material: Polyester
Show all product details

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Women's Matera LS Tricot II B0DMSNNFRR
All-round cycling jersey for women Warm and elastic 3 back pockets Main material mainly made from recycled polyester
prodImage
£49.16
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Matera LS Tricot II B0DMSNNBBS
All-round cycling jersey for women Warm and elastic 3 back pockets Main material mainly made from recycled polyester
prodImage
£49.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Women's Matera LS Tricot II 148293032
All-round cycling jersey for women Warm and elastic 3 back pockets Main material mainly made from recycled polyester
prodImage
£49.16
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Matera LS Tricot II B0DMSM431K
All-round cycling jersey for women Warm and elastic 3 back pockets Main material mainly made from recycled polyester
prodImage
£49.16
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Matera LS Tricot II B0DMSND2M4
All-round cycling jersey for women Warm and elastic 3 back pockets Main material mainly made from recycled polyester
prodImage
£51.84
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Matera LS Tricot II B0DMSNMYJQ
All-round cycling jersey for women Warm and elastic 3 back pockets Main material mainly made from recycled polyester
prodImage
£52.21
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Matera LS Tricot II Black B0DMSNLT86
All-round cycling jersey for women Warm and elastic 3 back pockets Main material mainly made from recycled polyester
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Closure type: Zipper
Clothing Features
Back pocket, Breathable
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M
Vaude Women's Matera Tricot II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back
£102.80
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 14 Prices
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)
£98.99
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£112.86
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£131.99
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Women's Drop Pants II
£44.62
Vaude Women's Drop Pants IICompare 18 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus Single
£71.81
Vaude Aqua Back Plus SingleCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Single
£66.45
Vaude Aqua Back SingleCompare 20 Prices
Vaude Men's Drop Pants II
£47.45
Vaude Men's Drop Pants IICompare 17 Prices
Vaude Men's Air Vest III
£35.57
Vaude Men's Air Vest IIICompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Kuro Pants Women
£48.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Men's Qimsa Light Softshell Pant
£53.68
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gonso Sitivo Blue Bib
£48.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
POC Resistance Enduro Adjustable Gloves
£50.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Chiba 2nd Skin M
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pearl Izumi AmFib Lite Glove
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pearl Izumi Quest Short Women
£47.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Men's cycling shorts
£42.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Castelli Entrata Thermal Glove
£47.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Posta long-sleeve cycling jersey men
£50.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Women's Matera Tricot II
prodImage
£49.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel