Vaude Women's Cyclist Jacket III

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Rain jacket
• Material: 100% polyester, 100% polyurethane, 100% polyamide
• Features: 2 front zip pockets, water-resistant front zipper, integrated adjustable hood
• Functions: waterproof, windproof, breathable
• Sustainable: climate-neutral, made mainly from recycled materials
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Cyclist Jacket III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Qimsa Air Jacket dusty moss 38 B09JSZM88G
Wind jacket for women for mountain biking Very light and packs small Windproof 80, very breathable and water-repellent Eco-friendly manufacturing Made in: Vietnam
prodImage
£55.31
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Cyclist III Jacket dark sea 38 B09JSXYLQM
Urban cycling rain jacket for women For everyday cycling and commuting Waterproof, windproof and breathable Environmentally friendly made from partially recycled material Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£98.35
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Cyclist III Jacket dusty forest 42 B09JSXWVK6
Urban cycling rain jacket for women For everyday cycling and commuting Waterproof, windproof and breathable Environmentally friendly made from partially recycled material Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£99.17
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Cyclist III Jacket dusty forest 44 B09JSY47HF
Urban cycling rain jacket for women For everyday cycling and commuting Waterproof, windproof and breathable Environmentally friendly made from partially recycled material Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£146.72
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Cyclist III Jacket dusty forest 40 MAG8625384
Urban cycling rain jacket for women For everyday cycling and commuting Waterproof, windproof and breathable Environmentally friendly made from partially recycled material Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Rain jacket
Material: 100% polyester, 100% polyurethane, 100% polyamide
Features: 2 front zip pockets, water-resistant front zipper, integrated adjustable hood
Functions: waterproof, windproof, breathable
Sustainable: climate-neutral, made mainly from recycled materials
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Cyclist Jacket III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£116.78
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 14 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back
£97.33
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 17 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£165.14
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Men's Tamaro Shorts
£51.47
Vaude Men's Tamaro ShortsCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Men's Moab Rain Jacket
£113.09
Vaude Men's Moab Rain JacketCompare 6 Prices
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts
£31.34
Vaude Women's Tamaro ShortsCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Road Master Roll-It
£58.20
Vaude Road Master Roll-ItCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light Jacket
£67.84
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light JacketCompare 52 Prices
Vaude Men's Virt Softshell Jacket II
£106.12
Vaude Men's Virt Softshell Jacket IICompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Posta long-sleeve cycling jersey men
£55.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox Racing Enduro D3O Knee Protector
£55.47
Compare Prices
11 offers
Gonso Arico
£53.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Craft Double X
£55.10
Compare Prices
38 offers
GripGrab Arctic
£55.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
O'Neal Trail FR Carbon Look
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Dundee Jacket II
£54.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Endura Hummvee Transit WP Men
£55.97
Compare Prices
11 offers
Endura MT500 Burner Jersey Men
£56.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Escape Light Jacket Women
£56.12
Compare Prices
92 offers
prodImage
£55.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£146.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel