Vaude Women's Batura Insulation Jacket

Price History
• Women's insulated jacket
• Material: made entirely from recycled material
• Filling: synthetic down with the same properties as natural down
• Packable: can be compactly packed into the elastic mesh inner pocket
• Water-repellent: protects against chill and is versatile
Show all product details
Colour:
Size:
343638404244

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Batura Insulation Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VAUDE Women's Batura Insulation Jacket B0928RCJDJ
Very light women's insulation jacket for mountain sports, very warm, inverted front zip Front zip with underlay 2 front pockets with zips 1 front pocket can be used for storage Drawstring in the hem with one-handed operation
prodImage
£91.29
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Batura Insulation Jacket B0928QBST8
Very light women's insulation jacket for mountain sports, very warm, inverted front zip Front zip with underlay 2 front pockets with zips 1 front pocket can be used for storage Drawstring in the hem with one-handed operation
prodImage
£105.95
Shipping: Free
Women's VAUDE Batura Puffer MAG8620039
An essential source of warmth for all types of ski circuits and mountain hikes: the very light and compressible Batura insulating jacket for women. The completely new filling of this jacket is the result of a giant leap in insulation technology: the airy filling material produces a similar effect to down – light and retaining heat – while being entirely made from recycled materials. Synthetic down has the advantage of providing warmth even in a damp state while being easy to care for! These insulating flakes are sewn into chambers in a manner similar to ordinary down to achieve the best thermal effects. The jacket can be compressed into the inner mesh pocket, making it lightweight in your backpack during the ascent. Its fitted cut conforms perfectly under a hardshell and effectively protects against drafts with its adjustable waistband. This water-repellent winter jacket, made from 100% recycled material, has been certified according to the strictest environmental standard bluesign® an...
prodImage
£141.53
£158.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
VAUDE Women's Batura Insulation Jacket - Lightweight Insulation Jacket - Women's Jacket Warming B0928QS822
Very light women's insulation jacket for mountain sports, very warm, inverted front zip Front zip with underlay 2 front pockets with zips 1 front pocket can be used for storage Drawstring in the hem with one-handed operation
prodImage
£106.86
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Batura Insulation Jacket, womens, Jacket, 42514, Black, 36 (EU) B0928QJDWV
Very light women's insulation jacket for mountain sports, very warm, inverted front zip Front zip with underlay 2 front pockets with zips 1 front pocket can be used for storage Drawstring in the hem with one-handed operation
prodImage
£109.83
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Batura Insulation Jacket B0928PZXNX
Very light women's insulation jacket for mountain sports, very warm, inverted front zip Front zip with underlay 2 front pockets with zips 1 front pocket can be used for storage Drawstring in the hem with one-handed operation
prodImage
£112.43
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Batura Insulation Jacket, womens, Jacket, 42514, Dark Sea, 42 B0928S3FPJ
Very light women's insulation jacket for mountain sports, very warm, inverted front zip Front zip with underlay 2 front pockets with zips 1 front pocket can be used for storage Drawstring in the hem with one-handed operation
prodImage
£115.13
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Batura Insulation Jacket, womens, Jacket, 42514, Black, 42 B0928R8MMV
Very light women's insulation jacket for mountain sports, very warm, inverted front zip Front zip with underlay 2 front pockets with zips 1 front pocket can be used for storage Drawstring in the hem with one-handed operation
prodImage
£116.80
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Batura Insulation Jacket, womens, Jacket, 42514, Black, 34 (EU) B0928PW1CG
Very light women's insulation jacket for mountain sports, very warm, inverted front zip Front zip with underlay 2 front pockets with zips 1 front pocket can be used for storage Drawstring in the hem with one-handed operation
prodImage
£118.91
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Batura Insulation Jacket, womens, Jacket, 42514, Black, 44 (EU) B0928R8GG3
Very light women's insulation jacket for mountain sports, very warm, inverted front zip Front zip with underlay 2 front pockets with zips 1 front pocket can be used for storage Drawstring in the hem with one-handed operation
prodImage
£119.71
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Batura Insulation Jacket, womens, Jacket, 42514, Dark Sea, 40 B0928R7YB2
Very light women's insulation jacket for mountain sports, very warm, inverted front zip Front zip with underlay 2 front pockets with zips 1 front pocket can be used for storage Drawstring in the hem with one-handed operation
prodImage
£161.49
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Batura Insulation Jacket, womens, Jacket, 42514, Dark Sea, 36 (EU) 12333794
Very light women's insulation jacket for mountain sports, very warm, inverted front zip Front zip with underlay 2 front pockets with zips 1 front pocket can be used for storage Drawstring in the hem with one-handed operation
prodImage
£161.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Batura Insulation Jacket, womens, Jacket, 42514, Dark Sea, 44 (EU) 12333798
Very light women's insulation jacket for mountain sports, very warm, inverted front zip Front zip with underlay 2 front pockets with zips 1 front pocket can be used for storage Drawstring in the hem with one-handed operation
prodImage
£162.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's insulated jacket
Material: made entirely from recycled material
Filling: synthetic down with the same properties as natural down
Packable: can be compactly packed into the elastic mesh inner pocket
Water-repellent: protects against chill and is versatile

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Batura Insulation Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short II
£47.60
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short IICompare 30 Prices
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest III
£52.18
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest IIICompare 3 Prices
Vaude Minaki Jacket Women
£105.35
Vaude Minaki Jacket WomenCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Rosemoor II 3-in-1 Jacket Women
£81.00
Vaude Rosemoor II 3-in-1 Jacket WomenCompare 25 Prices
Vaude Women's Badile Shorts
£62.31
Vaude Women's Badile ShortsCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Women's Seiland Shirt III
£52.92
Vaude Women's Seiland Shirt IIICompare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Troposphere Women
£91.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Pile Fleece W
£91.39
Compare Prices
20 offers
Jack Wolfskin Tundra Down Hoody W
£89.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
The North Face Diablo Down Jacket Women
£92.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Patagonia W's Micro Puff Jacket
£90.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro INS Jacket W
£91.31
Compare Prices
22 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Shade Jacket W
£90.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Wind Jacket Women
£105.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Vaude Sesvenna III thermal jacket women
£89.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maier Sports Metor Therm W
£93.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£91.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£141.53
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£106.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel