Vaude Scopi Jacket Men

• Men's fleece jacket
• Material: stretchy, breathable fleece
• Athletic fit for flexibility and function
• Climate-neutral production
• Sustainable and bluesign® certified materials
Show all product details

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hiking jacket VAUDE Scopi MAG9897397
laser perforations under the arms for better ventilationstretchy edge at the hood and cuffsmain fabric made from 100% recycled polyesterIn the realm of mountain activities, a lightweight windproof jacket is essential, even on warm summer days. Here is the windbreaker Scopi for men - a reliable companion for hikers, climbers, runners, and cyclists, providing solid protection against cool breezes. Moreover, the material, which is 100% recycled and made from a unique fiber, is treated with Eco Finish, free from PFC for water and dirt resistance. This ensures that the windbreaker Scopi for men can withstand brief showers. The adjustable hood and elastic cuffs create a nearly windproof seal. Ingeniously designed laser perforations under the arms facilitate optimal ventilation, allowing excess heat to dissipate during intense activities. For sporty outings without a backpack, your most important accessories can be stored in the zippered chest pocket. Compact and lightweight as a feather, i.....
prodImage
£87.70
£104.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket VAUDE Scopi MAG9897398
prodImage
£87.70
£104.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket VAUDE Scopi MAG9897399
prodImage
£87.70
£104.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket VAUDE Scopi MAG9897395
prodImage
£87.70
£104.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket VAUDE Scopi MAG9897396
prodImage
£87.70
£104.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket VAUDE Scopi MAG9897386
The insulated jacket Scopi is a lightweight men's jacket that can be easily worn over a thin base layer, combined with an additional warming layer or under a hardshell. It provides the right insulation 365 days a year for dynamic mountain trails or various activities. The open fleece structure of the insulation ensures ultra-high breathability and a soft wearing sensation. The material provides pleasant warmth without overheating at the same time. When the efforts intensify, the hollow insulation under the arms helps to wick sweat away. The windproof outer material of the insulated jacket Scopi for men features a PFC-free Eco Finish water-repellent and dirt-resistant treatment. The elastic cuffs, one-handed adjustable waistband, and snug-fitting hood effectively fend off cold winds once the summit is reached. Two zipped pockets offer ample space for essentials like a smartphone, car keys, and an energy bar. Its versatility makes the insulated jacket Scopi for men a reliable outfit for ...
prodImage
£116.27
£133.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket VAUDE Scopi MAG9897387
prodImage
£116.27
£133.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket VAUDE Scopi MAG9897385
prodImage
£116.27
£133.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket VAUDE Scopi MAG9897384
prodImage
£116.27
£133.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket VAUDE Scopi MAG9897383
prodImage
£121.53
£138.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket VAUDE Scopi LW MAG8729642
compactclean design with elastic edgesmainly made of recycled materialsThis lightweight 2.5-layer rain jacket for men has just one goal: to get going without delay! It compresses into the hood and weighs less than 200 grams; it is specially designed for mountain sports where responsiveness is crucial, and for athletes who want to minimise the bulk of their gear as much as possible. The 2.5-layer rain jacket for men is therefore perfect for fast hiking in the mountains or quick evening outings at home. Its spacious chest pocket allows for quick storage of car keys or an energy bar; the hood opening can be adjusted when the storm hits. When the weather turns even more inhospitable and it starts to rain, you can continue your sporting activity without a second thought: the jacket knows how to withstand the rain. Its small details make all the difference, with hidden ventilation under the arms, a water-repellent front zip, and easy-to-handle elastic edges at the wrists and waistband. ...
prodImage
£154.07
£171.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket VAUDE Scopi LW MAG8729646
prodImage
£154.07
£171.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket VAUDE Scopi LW MAG8729648
prodImage
£154.07
£171.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket VAUDE Scopi LW MAG8729639
prodImage
£154.07
£171.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket VAUDE Scopi LW MAG8729640
prodImage
£154.07
£171.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket VAUDE Scopi LW MAG8729645
prodImage
£154.07
£171.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket VAUDE Scopi LW MAG8729641
prodImage
£154.07
£171.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Men's fleece jacket
Material: stretchy, breathable fleece
Athletic fit for flexibility and function
Climate-neutral production
Sustainable and bluesign® certified materials

More from Vaude

Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip Pant III Men
£25.14
Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip Pant III MenCompare 121 Prices
Vaude Skomer Pants II
£70.92
Vaude Skomer Pants IICompare 1 Prices
Vaude Albsteig Shirt III Men
£36.85
Vaude Albsteig Shirt III MenCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Neshan LS Shirt
£28.75
Vaude Men's Neshan LS ShirtCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Badile Shorts
£56.65
Vaude Men's Badile ShortsCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV Jacket
£49.46
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV JacketCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts II
£41.90
Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts IICompare 2 Prices
Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket men
£41.24
Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket menCompare 42 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Berghaus Men's Hillwalker Jacket
£87.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Lite Hoodie M
£87.22
Compare Prices
14 offers
CMP Men's Parka Fix Hood (33K2207)
£73.88
Compare Prices
28 offers
Vaude Men's Manukau Fleece Jacket
£87.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro INS JKT M
£88.80
Compare Prices
33 offers
Patagonia Shelled Synchilla Jacket Men
£85.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Quest men's thermal jacket
£89.95
Compare Prices
24 offers
Schöffel Jacket Bygstad M
£80.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Patagonia Hi-Loft Down Sweater Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£87.70
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£87.70
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£87.70
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£87.70
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel