Vaude Men's Larice Jacket V

Price History
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane
• Softshell Jacket
• Material: Polyester, Windproof 80
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Windproof, Water-Repellent
• Hood: Yes, close-fitting
• Closure Type: Zipper, with ventilation zippers
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vaude Men's Larice Jacket V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jacket VAUDE Larice MAG8643751
The Vaude Larice jacket is the perfect accessory for all hiking enthusiasts looking for comfort and performance. Designed by the renowned brand Vaude, this jacket is specially suited for outdoor activities, providing optimal protection against the elements.Made from high-quality materials, the Vaude Larice jacket combines lightness, breathability, and durability. Its ripstop nylon fabric ensures excellent longevity, while its waterproof and breathable membrane effectively shields against rain and snow. Plus, thanks to its fitted cut and sealed seams, this jacket allows for great freedom of movement without compromising on functionality.Ideal for hiking, the Vaude Larice jacket features numerous practical functionalities. Its zippered pockets let you keep your small items within easy reach, while its adjustable hood and high collar protect you from wind and cold. Additionally, due to its compatibility with layering systems, this jacket can be worn all year round, whether in summer or .....
prodImage
£115.44
£132.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski jacket VAUDE Larice V MAG9897453
For sporty climbers! This men's softshell jacket with a slim fit and hood impresses with its three different fabric zones. These ensure optimal thermal regulation during ski hikes or other fast-paced winter activities: a windproof softshell material is used on the front, the back of the jacket is made from an ultra-breathable fabric, and a stretchy, windproof Windproof 80 material is used in exposed areas. Moreover, the ventilation zips under the arms provide further optimal thermal regulation. A selection of functional pockets, an adjustable hood, and practical thumb loops complete the arsenal of this athletic softshell jacket. This men's jacket is treated with Eco Finish, which is water-repellent, environmentally friendly, and free from fluorocarbons (PFC). As a high-ranking member of the independent organisation Fair Wear, VAUDE is committed to fair working conditions and wages.
prodImage
£123.50
£140.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
VAUDE Me Larice Jacket V Brand B0B724XQVF
Our products are functional and environmentally friendly. Provides optimal wearing comfort. Ensures high wearing comfort and a cozy feeling during cold days. They are made of sustainable materials. Waterproof, windproof and breathable.
prodImage
£126.41
Shipping: Free
Jacket VAUDE Larice MAG8643749
prodImage
£134.60
£151.59
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Softshell Jacket
Material: Polyester, Windproof 80
Clothing Features: Breathable, Windproof, Water-Repellent
Hood: Yes, close-fitting
Closure Type: Zipper, with ventilation zippers
Material
Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane

Price History

1M
Vaude Men's Larice Jacket V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip Pant III Men
£25.14
Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip Pant III MenCompare 121 Prices
Vaude Skomer Pants II
£70.92
Vaude Skomer Pants IICompare 1 Prices
Vaude Albsteig Shirt III Men
£37.62
Vaude Albsteig Shirt III MenCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Neshan LS Shirt
£25.88
Vaude Men's Neshan LS ShirtCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Badile Shorts
£49.99
Vaude Men's Badile ShortsCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV Jacket
£49.46
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV JacketCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts II
£41.90
Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts IICompare 2 Prices
Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket men
£41.24
Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket menCompare 42 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Albula IN Jacket Men
£115.10
Compare Prices
16 offers
Mountain Equipment Eclipse Hooded Jacket Men
£114.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Reversible Jacket Men
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Aenergy WB Hooded Jacket Men
£116.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Kiruna Liner Jacket M
£114.80
Compare Prices
9 offers
Billabong All Day 10K
£113.17
Compare Prices
8 offers
The North Face Dryzzle FutureLight Jacket Men
£114.66
Compare Prices
21 offers
Mammut Granite SO Hooded Jacket Men
£116.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Real Madrid Anthem Jacket
£100.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Helly Hansen Dubliner Insulated Long Jacket
£116.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£115.44
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£123.50
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£126.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.60
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel