Vaude Matera Top Women

Manufacturer: Vaude
from £34.75to £51.042 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Gender: Women
• Women's Cycling Top
• Material: recycled polyester
• Back pockets: 2 open, integrated pockets
• Mesh insert on the back
• Climate neutral: emissions have been reduced and offset
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Matera Top Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Top Women's Matera Top B0CCDGJS6H
2 back pockets Mesh insert on the back Inserts in contrasting colour
prodImage
£34.75
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Matera Top Raspberry B0F9FCW3PZ
Sporty cycling top for women Very light, breathable and quick-drying With 2 back pockets With mesh insert on the back Environmentally friendly made from predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£51.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Women's Cycling Top
Material: recycled polyester
Back pockets: 2 open, integrated pockets
Mesh insert on the back
Climate neutral: emissions have been reduced and offset
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Matera Top Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back
£102.80
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 14 Prices
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)
£98.99
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£112.86
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£131.99
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Women's Drop Pants II
£44.62
Vaude Women's Drop Pants IICompare 18 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus Single
£71.81
Vaude Aqua Back Plus SingleCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Single
£66.45
Vaude Aqua Back SingleCompare 20 Prices
Vaude Men's Drop Pants II
£47.45
Vaude Men's Drop Pants IICompare 17 Prices
Vaude Men's Air Vest III
£35.57
Vaude Men's Air Vest IIICompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Syberia Gloves III
£34.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
Craft Core Fuseknit Bike Boxer Men
£34.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Giro Tempo MTB
£28.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gonso California
£34.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Helly Hansen Women Sleeveless T
£35.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
O'Neal Peewee Chest Guard
£36.65
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Matera Tricot Women
£35.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Endura Engineered Padded Boxer Women
£28.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
GripGrab RaceThermo
£35.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dainese Trail Skins Pro Knee Guard
£32.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£34.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel