Vaude Cyclist II insulated parka men

Manufacturer: Vaude
from £116.36to £175.589 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Gender: Men
• Bike Jacket
• Material: Ceplex Active membrane, recycled PrimaLoft insulation
• Garment features: Waterproof, breathable, windproof, warm-lined
• Pockets: 2 front pockets, 1 inner pocket
• Hood: Adjustable, concealed button placket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Cyclist II insulated parka men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Men's Cyclist Padded Parka Jacket B09X1DW2SJ
Weatherproof winter coat for city cycling Waterproof and windproof 2-layer material Pre-shaped sleeves Carbon-neutral compensated, environmentally friendly
prodImage
£116.36
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Cyclist Padded Parka Jacket B09X1GPB95
Weather protection: the Ceplex Active membrane of the waterproof and breathable cycling jacket for men reliably protects against wind and rain in all weather conditions Heat insulation: the recycled PrimaLoft padding as part of cycling clothing for men in winter provides instant warmth. The thermal jacket offers optimal protection against the cold Cycling comfort: the 2-way zip and back slit of this winter cycling jacket for men ensure freedom of movement. The winter cycling jacket for men is ideal for commuters Functional: equipped with 2 front pockets, 1 inner pocket and adjustable hood, the cycling jacket for men offers enough storage space and optimal fit and is windproof Green shape: the lined cycling winter jacket has the VAUDE Green Shape label and stands for a sustainable product made from bluesign-certified materials without compromising functionality
prodImage
£125.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Men's Cyclist padded Parka Jacket - Black, M B085YHY88D
Weatherproof winter coat for city cycling: waterproof and windproof Protected from moisture: The Ceplex Active membrane protects its owner from the weather in autumn and winter Practical details: A comfortable, easy-care men's winter coat with one inner pocket, two outer zipped pockets, width-adjustable hood and hidden reflective elements Environmentally friendly production: This commuter and leisure coat is produced with Eco Finish environmentally friendly water repellent without fluorocarbons (PFC) Green Shape label: The VAUDE Green Shape label stands for an environmentally friendly, functional product made of sustainable materials
prodImage
£142.12
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Cyclist Padded Parka – Winter Coat Men's – Cycling Jacket B09X1H1QZC
Weatherproof winter coat for city cycling Waterproof and windproof 2-layer material Pre-shaped sleeves Carbon-neutral compensated, environmentally friendly
prodImage
£151.61
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Cyclist Padded Parka Jacket - Black, Small B085YHJSV7
Weatherproof winter coat for city cycling: waterproof and windproof Protected from moisture: The Ceplex Active membrane protects its owner from the weather in autumn and winter Practical details: A comfortable, easy-care men's winter coat with one inner pocket, two outer zipped pockets, width-adjustable hood and hidden reflective elements Environmentally friendly production: This commuter and leisure coat is produced with Eco Finish environmentally friendly water repellent without fluorocarbons (PFC) Green Shape label: The VAUDE Green Shape label stands for an environmentally friendly, functional product made of sustainable materials
prodImage
£158.32
Shipping: Free
Vaude Men's Cyclist Padded Parka Jacket - Black, Large B085YKNKTT
Weatherproof winter coat for city cycling: waterproof and windproof Protected from moisture: The Ceplex Active membrane protects its owner from the weather in autumn and winter Practical details: A comfortable, easy-care men's winter coat with one inner pocket, two outer zipped pockets, width-adjustable hood and hidden reflective elements Environmentally friendly production: This commuter and leisure coat is produced with Eco Finish environmentally friendly water repellent without fluorocarbons (PFC) Green Shape label: The VAUDE Green Shape label stands for an environmentally friendly, functional product made of sustainable materials
prodImage
£171.96
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Cyclist Padded Parka Jacket - Black, X-Large B085YHYYL5
Weatherproof winter coat for city cycling: waterproof and windproof Protected from moisture: The Ceplex Active membrane protects its owner from the weather in autumn and winter Practical details: A comfortable, easy-care men's winter coat with one inner pocket, two outer zipped pockets, width-adjustable hood and hidden reflective elements Environmentally friendly production: This commuter and leisure coat is produced with Eco Finish environmentally friendly water repellent without fluorocarbons (PFC) Green Shape label: The VAUDE Green Shape label stands for an environmentally friendly, functional product made of sustainable materials
prodImage
£173.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Cyclist Padded Parka Jacket - Black, Small 139932231
Weatherproof winter coat for city cycling: waterproof and windproof Protected from moisture: The Ceplex Active membrane protects its owner from the weather in autumn and winter Practical details: A comfortable, easy-care men's winter coat with one inner pocket, two outer zipped pockets, width-adjustable hood and hidden reflective elements Environmentally friendly production: This commuter and leisure coat is produced with Eco Finish environmentally friendly water repellent without fluorocarbons (PFC) Green Shape label: The VAUDE Green Shape label stands for an environmentally friendly, functional product made of sustainable materials
prodImage
£174.35
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Cyclist Padded Parka Jacket - Black, XX-Large B085YJ17SN
Weatherproof winter coat for city cycling: waterproof and windproof Protected from moisture: The Ceplex Active membrane protects its owner from the weather in autumn and winter Practical details: A comfortable, easy-care men's winter coat with one inner pocket, two outer zipped pockets, width-adjustable hood and hidden reflective elements Environmentally friendly production: This commuter and leisure coat is produced with Eco Finish environmentally friendly water repellent without fluorocarbons (PFC) Green Shape label: The VAUDE Green Shape label stands for an environmentally friendly, functional product made of sustainable materials
prodImage
£175.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Bike Jacket
Material: Ceplex Active membrane, recycled PrimaLoft insulation
Garment features: Waterproof, breathable, windproof, warm-lined
Pockets: 2 front pockets, 1 inner pocket
Hood: Adjustable, concealed button placket
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Cyclist II insulated parka men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back
£102.80
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)
£98.99
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£112.86
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£131.99
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Women's Drop Pants II
£44.62
Vaude Women's Drop Pants IICompare 18 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus Single
£71.81
Vaude Aqua Back Plus SingleCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Single
£66.45
Vaude Aqua Back SingleCompare 20 Prices
Vaude Men's Drop Pants II
£47.45
Vaude Men's Drop Pants IICompare 17 Prices
Vaude Men's Air Vest III
£35.57
Vaude Men's Air Vest IIICompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fox Racing Titan Sport Jacket Youth
£116.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Cyclist Padded Parka II Women
£115.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Minaki III Thermo Cycling Jacket Women
£98.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Men's Moab Rain Jacket
£118.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Bohusleden 2.5L Jacket L
£119.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
O'Neal Legacy Pants
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Endura MT500 Waterproof Jacket II Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Posta VI Softshell Cycling Jacket Men
£120.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Women's TVL Skoj
£123.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Knee Pad
£121.63
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£116.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£142.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£151.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel