Vaude Batura Thermo Jacket Men

Price History
• Insulation jacket for men
• Material: 100% recycled polyamide, 100% recycled polyester
• Features: insulating, water-repellent, wind-resistant
• Packable into inner pocket, lightweight and easy-care
• Drawstring hem, reverse zipper, 2 front pockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Batura Thermo Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VAUDE Men's Batura Insulation Jacket B0DMSY2B5D
Very light men's insulation jacket for mountain sports Very warm Can be stored in the inner pocket Made entirely from recycled material
prodImage
£96.74
Shipping: Free
Jacket VAUDE Batura Insulation MAG8643735
The Vaude Batura Insulation jacket is a perfect choice for hiking enthusiasts who want to stay warm and dry during their mountain adventures. Made by the renowned brand Vaude, this jacket is designed to provide optimal insulation and protection against the elements.The Vaude Batura Insulation jacket features cutting-edge technology that combines high-quality goose down insulation with a waterproof and breathable membrane. This means you'll stay warm even in the coldest conditions while being protected from rain and snow.In addition to its incredible performance, this jacket is also very comfortable to wear. It's lightweight and offers plenty of freedom of movement, making it an ideal choice for outdoor activities. Plus, it comes with many practical features such as an adjustable hood, zipped pockets, and adjustable cuffs for maximum protection and versatility.The Vaude Batura Insulation jacket is also environmentally friendly, making it the perfect choice for hikers concerned about ......
prodImage
£103.46
£120.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
VAUDE Men's Batura Insulation Jacket, mens, Jacket, 42534, Black, XXL B0928R7ZRJ
Very light men's insulation jacket for mountain sports, very warm, inverted front zip Front zip with underlay 2 front pockets with zips 1 front pocket can be used for storage 1 breast pocket with zip
prodImage
£119.28
Shipping: Free
Hooded hiking jacket VAUDE Batura MAG10780706
On windy summits, in the shade or at base camp, the very lightweight and compressible insulated jacket is essential for mountain sports and appeals to many climbers with its features! The new Batura Hooded Insulation Jacket is the result of a giant leap in insulation technology: the lofty filling material creates an effect similar to down - lightweight and heat-retaining - while being completely derived from recycled materials. The synthetic down has the advantage of providing warmth even when wet while being easy to care for. These insulating flakes are stitched into chambers similar to regular down to achieve the best thermal effects. The jacket can be packed into the inner pocket made of elastic mesh, thus not weighing much in the backpack during the ascent. Its fitted cut perfectly molds under hardshells and effectively protects against drafts with its adjustable waistband. This water-repellent winter jacket, featuring a high-cut hood made from entirely recycled materials, meets th...
prodImage
£134.23
£151.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
VAUDE's Batura Puffer MAG8567077
An essential source of warmth for all types of ski circuits and mountain hiking: the very lightweight and compressible Batura men's insulating jacket. The completely new filling of this jacket is a result of a giant leap in insulation technology: the airy filling material creates an effect similar to down – lightweight and heat-retaining – while being entirely made from recycling. The synthetic down has the advantage of providing heating action even when wet while being easy to maintain. These insulating flakes are sewn into chambers similar to ordinary down to achieve the best thermal effects. The jacket can be compressed into the inner mesh pocket, making it light in your backpack during the ascent. Its fitted cut perfectly moulds under the hardshell and effectively protects against drafts with its adjustable width waistband. This water-repellent winter jacket, made from entirely recycled material, benefits from certification according to the strictest environmental standard bluesign...
prodImage
£146.46
£163.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
VAUDE's Batura Puffer MAG8567073
prodImage
£146.46
£163.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
VAUDE Men's Batura Insulation Jacket B0928QTPQT
Very light men's insulation jacket for mountain sports, very warm, inverted front zip Front zip with underlay 2 front pockets with zips 1 front pocket can be used for storage 1 breast pocket with zip
prodImage
£132.66
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Batura Insulation Jacket B0DMSTDG1J
Very light men's insulation jacket for mountain sports Very warm Can be stored in the inner pocket Made entirely from recycled material
prodImage
£137.43
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Batura Insulation Jacket B0DMSWSYXV
Very light men's insulation jacket for mountain sports Very warm Can be stored in the inner pocket Made entirely from recycled material
prodImage
£140.40
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Batura Insulation Jacket B0DMSRZ8SS
Very light men's insulation jacket for mountain sports Very warm Can be stored in the inner pocket Made entirely from recycled material
prodImage
£140.82
Shipping: Free
VAUDE's Batura Puffer MAG8567076
prodImage
£146.46
£163.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
VAUDE's Batura Puffer MAG8567075
prodImage
£146.46
£163.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
VAUDE's Batura Puffer MAG8567074
prodImage
£146.46
£163.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
VAUDE Men's Batura Insulation Jacket B092927433
Very light men's insulation jacket for mountain sports, very warm, inverted front zip Front zip with underlay 2 front pockets with zips 1 front pocket can be used for storage 1 breast pocket with zip
prodImage
£161.49
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Batura Insulation Jacket B0DMSTQTM4
Very light men's insulation jacket for mountain sports Very warm Can be stored in the inner pocket Made entirely from recycled material
prodImage
£161.49
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Batura Insulation Jacket B0928R67LX
Very light men's insulation jacket for mountain sports, very warm, inverted front zip Front zip with underlay 2 front pockets with zips 1 front pocket can be used for storage 1 breast pocket with zip
prodImage
£161.49
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Batura Insulation Jacket B0928QWGC5
Very light men's insulation jacket for mountain sports: very warm, stowable in the inner pocket and made entirely from recycled material Quantum leap in insulation technology: the puffy filling material has the same properties as down - lightweight and highly heat-retaining - but is created entirely from recycled material Synthetic down: has the advantage that it keeps you warm even when wet and is relatively easy to clean Packable small: the jacket can be packed into the elastic mesh inner pocket and therefore does not fall into the weight in the backpack during the ascent Optimal fit: the figure-hugging cut fits perfectly under the hardshell and reliably protects against cooling thanks to the width-adjustable waistband
prodImage
£161.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Insulation jacket for men
Material: 100% recycled polyamide, 100% recycled polyester
Features: insulating, water-repellent, wind-resistant
Packable into inner pocket, lightweight and easy-care
Drawstring hem, reverse zipper, 2 front pockets

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Batura Thermo Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip Pant III Men
£25.14
Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip Pant III MenCompare 121 Prices
Vaude Skomer Pants II
£70.92
Vaude Skomer Pants IICompare 1 Prices
Vaude Albsteig Shirt III Men
£37.62
Vaude Albsteig Shirt III MenCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Neshan LS Shirt
£25.88
Vaude Men's Neshan LS ShirtCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Badile Shorts
£49.99
Vaude Men's Badile ShortsCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV Jacket
£49.46
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV JacketCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts II
£41.90
Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts IICompare 2 Prices
Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket men
£41.24
Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket menCompare 42 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Brenta RDS Down Jacket Men
£96.75
Compare Prices
44 offers
Berghaus Paclite 2.0 Men
£96.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Poncho
£99.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
The North Face Canyonlands Hoodie Men
£96.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Eagle Peak Jacket Men
£96.28
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jack Wolfskin Elsberg 2.5L Jacket M
£84.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Robury 2L Jacket M
£97.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Tasman Jacket Men
£95.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Patagonia Retro pile fleece jacket men
£77.37
Compare Prices
16 offers
Fjällräven Forest Fleece Jacket Men
£97.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£96.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.46
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£119.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.23
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel