Vasagle Dining table for 4 persons 70 x 110 x 77 cm

Manufacturer: Vasagle
from £46.74to £104.9911 offersManufacturer: Vasagle
• Dining table
• Material: Particleboard, steel
• Tabletop: 70 x 110 cm
• Applications: Dining room, living room, kitchen, bar, café
• Assembly: Simple construction with illustrated instructions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vasagle Dining table for 4 persons 70 x 110 x 77 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VASAGLE Dining Table, Kitchen Table, 70 x 110 x 77 cm, Dining Table for 4 People, Living Room Desk, for Dining Room, Kitchen, Industrial, Rustic Brown and Black KDT081B01 B0BG47367J
[Spacious for 4 People] This dining table measures 70 x 110 cm and can comfortably seat up to 4 people. Gather around the table with your family or friends and enjoy a delicious meal together [Brings Industrial Flair In] With its combination of a rustic brown table top and a matte black steel frame, this kitchen table adds an attractive industrial look to your dining area [Robust & Stable] Crafted with a robust steel frame and high-quality particleboard, this rustic dining table is built to last for years. Its adjustable feet ensure stability on slightly uneven floors [Versatile] Whether you need it for a dining room, living room, kitchen, bar or café, this table works like a charm. It's up to you to decide where to put it! [Easy and Quick Assembly] With a simple structure, easy-to-follow instructions, and numbered parts, this industrial dining table can be assembled effortlessly in no time
prodImage
£46.74
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Dining Table, Kitchen Table, 70 x 110 x 77 cm, Dining Table for 4 People, Living Room Desk, for Dining Room, Kitchen, Industrial, Heather Greige and Ink Black KDT081G01 B0D14PDYLH
[Spacious for 4 People] This dining table measures 70 x 110 cm and can comfortably seat up to 4 people. Gather around the table with your family or friends and enjoy a delicious meal together [Brings Industrial Flair In] With its combination of a heather greige table top and a ink black steel frame, this kitchen table adds an attractive industrial look to your dining area [Robust & Stable] Crafted with a robust steel frame and quality particleboard, this rustic dining table is built to last for years. Its adjustable feet ensure stability on slightly uneven floors [Versatile] Whether you need it for a dining room, living room, kitchen, bar or café, this table works like a charm. It's up to you to decide where to put it! [Easy and Quick Assembly] With a simple structure, easy-to-follow instructions, and numbered parts, this industrial dining table can be assembled effortlessly in no time
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Dining Table Kitchen Table 70 x 110 x 77 cm Dining Table for 4 People Living 68f89a070ca778b9f27b4018
Dining Table Kitchen Table 70 x 110 x 77 cm Dining Table for 4 People Living, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Linen & Textiles > Napkins
prodImage
£71.61
Shipping: Free
Elegant Rustic Dining Table for 4 - 70 x 110 cm, Quick Assembly, Durable Design
Elegant Rustic Dining Table for 4 - 70 x 110 cm, Quick Assembly, Durable Design, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Tables
prodImage
£72.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
VASAGLE KDT081B02 Dining Table, Rectangular Kitchen Table, Living Room, Office, 70 x 110 x 77 cm (DxW x H), Industrial Style, Ebony Black and Ink Black B0D14TX5SK
[Spacious for 4 People] This dining table measures 70 x 110 cm and can comfortably seat up to 4 people. Gather around the table with your family or friends and enjoy a delicious meal together [Brings Industrial Flair In] With its combination of a heather greige table top and a ink black steel frame, this kitchen table adds an attractive industrial look to your dining area [Robust & Stable] Crafted with a robust steel frame and quality particleboard, this rustic dining table is built to last for years. Its adjustable feet ensure stability on slightly uneven floors [Versatile] Whether you need it for a dining room, living room, kitchen, bar or café, this table works like a charm. It's up to you to decide where to put it! [Easy and Quick Assembly] With a simple structure, easy-to-follow instructions, and numbered parts, this industrial dining table can be assembled effortlessly in no time
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Spacious Industrial Dining Table for 4 - 70 x 110 cm in Rustic Brown & Black
Spacious Industrial Dining Table for 4 - 70 x 110 cm in Rustic Brown & Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Tables
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Spacious Dining Table for 4 - Sleek Heather Greige & Black Industrial Design
Spacious Dining Table for 4 - Sleek Heather Greige & Black Industrial Design, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Tables
prodImage
£92.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £72.45 / Unit
Industrial Dining Table for 4 People - 70 x 110 cm Heather Greige & Ink Black
Industrial Dining Table for 4 People - 70 x 110 cm Heather Greige & Ink Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Tables
prodImage
£92.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £72.45 / kg
Robust 4-Person Dining Table, Easy Assembly, Heather Greige & Black Steel Frame
Robust 4-Person Dining Table, Easy Assembly, Heather Greige & Black Steel Frame, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Tables
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Spacious Rectangular Kitchen Table for 4 – Easy Assembly, Ebony & Ink Black
Spacious Rectangular Kitchen Table for 4 – Easy Assembly, Ebony & Ink Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Tables
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £83.99 / Unit
Spacious 70 x 110 cm Dining Table for 4 – Easy Assembly & Industrial Design
Spacious 70 x 110 cm Dining Table for 4 – Easy Assembly & Industrial Design, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Tables
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.90 / kg
Product Details
Dining table
Material: Particleboard, steel
Tabletop: 70 x 110 cm
Applications: Dining room, living room, kitchen, bar, café
Assembly: Simple construction with illustrated instructions

Price History

1M 3M
Vasagle Dining table for 4 persons 70 x 110 x 77 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£46.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
primehubuk
prodImage
£71.61
Shipping: Free
robin444
prodImage
£72.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel