Vasagle Bookshelf with 4 shelves (LBC022)

Manufacturer: Vasagle
from £51.99to £150.9510 offersManufacturer: Vasagle
• Bookshelf with 4 tiers and double doors
• Material: Engineered wood, steel frame
• Load capacity: Each shelf up to 20 kg
• Adjustable feet for stability
• Dimensions: Height 154.5 cm, length 74 cm, width 30 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vasagle Bookshelf with 4 shelves (LBC022)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VASAGLE Bookshelf, Storage Shelf, Large Bookcase with Doors, 4 Shelves, Stable Steel Structure, Industrial Style, for Living Room, Office, Rustic Brown and Ink Black LBC022B01 B086KV74ZV
【MORE THAN ONE WAY TO STORE】Beneath the 4 open shelves is a closed compartment with 2 doors. The crossbars on the sides of each shelf prevent your books from falling off. Or, why not hang your items, such as headphones, on the sides? 【STAGGERED LAYOUT】Neither all to the right nor all to the left! Dress up your walls with a unique display! The 3 shelves with dividers bring variety and creativity to your organisation 【AT THE SAME LEVEL】Do shelves that slant or wobble always annoy you? Not with this bookshelf! Thanks to the adjustable feet, this shelf will stand upright without wobbling 【EXPAND YOUR COLLECTION】No more suppressing your love to collect. With a robust steel frame and durable particleboard shelves, this storage shelf can hold up to 20 kg per shelf 【WHAT YOU GET】Clear and easy to follow instructions, an anti-tip kit for your safety, a useful assembly tool, and an industrial-style bookcase with an inspiring design from the ALINRU Collection by VASAGLE
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Bookshelf, Storage Shelf, Large Bookcase with Doors, 4 Shelves, Steel Structure, Industrial Style, for Living Room, Office, Toasted Oak Colour and Black LBC022B50 B0BVB2F1HL
[More than One Way to Store] Beneath the 4 open shelves is a closed compartment with 2 doors. The crossbars on the sides of each shelf prevent your books from falling off. Or, why not hang your items, such as headphones, on the sides? [Staggered Layout] Neither all to the right nor all to the left! Dress up your walls with a unique display! The 3 shelves with dividers bring variety and creativity to your organisation [At the Same Level] Do shelves that slant or wobble always annoy you? Not with this bookshelf! Thanks to the adjustable feet, this shelf will stand upright without wobbling [Expand Your Collection] No more suppressing your love to collect. With a robust steel frame and durable particleboard shelves, this storage shelf can hold up to 20 kg per shelf [What You Get] Clear and easy to follow instructions, an anti-tip kit for your safety, a useful assembly tool, and an industrial-style bookcase with an inspiring design from the ALINRU Collection by VASAGLE
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Rustic Brown Bookcase with Adjustable Shelves and Storage
VersatileStorageSolutions:...
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Bookshelf Storage Shelf Large Bookcase with Doors 4 Shelves Stable Steel 67f51b88d2466914c2accc9b
VASAGLE Bookshelf Storage Shelf Large Bookcase with Doors 4 Shelves Stable Steel, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Furniture > Bookshelves
prodImage
£76.54
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Industrial-Style Bookshelf with Adjustable Shelves
...
prodImage
£77.34
Shipping: Free
Industrial Bookcase with Cupboard Industrial Bookcase Cupboard Tall Rustic Bookshelf 5 Tier Rustic Shelving Unit
Industrial Bookcase Cupboard Tall Rustic Bookshelf 5 Tier Rustic Shelving Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bookcases, Shelving & Storage
prodImage
£78.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
VASAGLE Bookshelf, Storage Shelf, Large Bookcase with Doors, 4 Shelves, Stable Steel Structure, Modern Style, for Living Room, Office, Natural Beige and Cloud White LBC022LL01 B0FPF68MPK
【MORE THAN ONE WAY TO STORE】Beneath the 4 open shelves is a closed compartment with 2 doors. The crossbars on the sides of each shelf prevent your books from falling off. Or, why not hang your items, such as headphones, on the sides? 【AT THE SAME LEVEL】Do shelves that slant or wobble always annoy you? Not with this bookshelf! Thanks to the adjustable feet, this shelf will stand upright without wobbling 【AT THE SAME LEVEL】Do shelves that slant or wobble always annoy you? Not with this bookshelf! Thanks to the adjustable feet, this shelf will stand upright without wobbling 【EXPAND YOUR COLLECTION】No more suppressing your love to collect. With a robust steel frame and durable particleboard shelves, this storage shelf can hold up to 20 kg per shelf 【WHAT YOU GET】Clear and easy to follow instructions, an anti-tip kit for your safety, a useful assembly tool, and a modern-style bookcase with an inspiring design
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Bookcase Shelving Unit Industrial Bookcase Cupboard Tall Rustic Bookshelf 5 Tier Rustic Shelving Unit
Industrial Bookcase Cupboard Tall Rustic Bookshelf 5 Tier Rustic Shelving Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bookcases, Shelving & Storage
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
Industrial Bookcase with Cupboard Industrial Bookcase Cupboard Tall Rustic Bookshelf 5 Tier Rustic Shelving Unit
Industrial Bookcase Cupboard Tall Rustic Bookshelf 5 Tier Rustic Shelving Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bookcases, Shelving & Storage
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Industrial Brown Rustic Bookcase Retro 4-Tier Shelving Unit Display w/ Cupboards LBC022B01
Industrial Brown Rustic Bookcase Retro 4-Tier Shelving Unit Display w/ Cupboards, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bookcases, Shelving & Storage
prodImage
£150.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bookshelf with 4 tiers and double doors
Material: Engineered wood, steel frame
Load capacity: Each shelf up to 20 kg
Adjustable feet for stability
Dimensions: Height 154.5 cm, length 74 cm, width 30 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Vasagle Bookshelf with 4 shelves (LBC022)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
zenvorostoreuk
prodImage
£76.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel