Vanguard Veo Select 43

Manufacturer: Vanguard
from £78.99to £103.338 offersManufacturer: Vanguard
• Interior dimensions: 230 x 125 x 420 mm, Exterior dimensions: 310 x 205 x 470 mm
• Capacity: approx. 12 liters, Weight: 1.25 kg
• Breathable back and strap padding for optimal carrying comfort
• Trolley strap on the back for easy transport
• Customizable partitions for various equipment
• Versatile storage space for camera, lenses, tablet, tripod, and accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo Select 43
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vanguard VEO SELECT 43RB Roll-Top Backpack - Black B086X5LHPN
Stylish and functional roll-top camera backpack Will fit a DSLR (or larger mirrorless) camera, 3-4 lenses, a flash unit, a 10.5" tablet, up to two tripods and multiple accessories Can set up for front or top access to your camera kit Fully customisable interior with removable daypack area Internal Dimensions - 230 × 125 × 420mm External Dimensions - 310 × 205 × 470mm Weighs just 1,250g Hand luggage compatible with most major airlines Ergonomic harness system for carrying your kit over longer distances (with tuck away waist strap) High quality water resistant material with additional rain cover
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO Select 43RB BK Roll-Top Backpack Black VGBVEOSEL43RBBK
Vanguard VEO Select 43RB BK Roll-Top Backpack Black VGBVEOSEL43RBBK, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO Select 43RB BK Roll-Top Backpack Black VGBVEOSEL43RBBK
If you are looking to stand out from the crowd without compromising on performance, then the VEO Select 43RB BK Roll-Top Backpack may be the perfect...
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
VANGUARD VEO Select 43RB Backpack for DSLR or Mirrorless/CSC Cameras - Black B083QLXVYG
Flexible Capacity – compact with extra rolltop space and easy access – full front access and extra wide opening to top compartment. Business oriented - holds up to a 10.5" tablet Comfortable carrying - well-padded air flow back and harness and always protected - well-padded all round No fumbling - bright colored interior makes finding things easy and VEO TRIPOD LINK - tripod carrying system Well organized - dedicated pockets for all essentials and Clean and dry – water/scratch resistant material and anti-shock elevation feet on the bottom Secure - full zip plus “roll and buckle up” closing and safe storage - secured rear pocket for travel document and wallet. Keep dry - total coverage rain cover
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO Select 43RB BK - 12 Litre Roll-Top Backpack - Black VGBVEOSEL43RBBK
Vanguard VEO Select 43RB BK - 12 Litre Roll-Top Backpack - Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £80.00 / Unit
Vanguard VEO SELECT 43RB Roll-Top Backpack - Green
Stylish and functional roll-top camera backpack Will fit a DSLR (or larger mirrorless) camera, 3-4 lenses, a flash unit, a 10.5" tablet, up to two tripods and multiple accessories Can set up for front or top access to your camera kit Fully customisable interior with removable daypack area Internal Dimensions - 230 × 125 × 420mm External Dimensions - 310 × 205 × 470mm Weighs just 1,250g Hand luggage compatible with most major airlines Ergonomic harness system for carrying your kit over longer distances (with tuck away waist strap) High quality water resistant material with additional rain cover
prodImage
£103.33
£133.32
Shipping: £29.99
with shipping: £29.99
More offers
Vanguard VEO Select 43RB Roll-Top Camera Backpack - Green
Vanguard VEO Select 43RB Roll-Top Camera Backpack - Green, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO Select 43RB Roll-Top Camera Backpack - Black
Vanguard VEO Select 43RB Roll-Top Camera Backpack - Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Interior dimensions: 230 x 125 x 420 mm, Exterior dimensions: 310 x 205 x 470 mm
Capacity: approx. 12 liters, Weight: 1.25 kg
Breathable back and strap padding for optimal carrying comfort
Trolley strap on the back for easy transport
Customizable partitions for various equipment
Versatile storage space for camera, lenses, tablet, tripod, and accessories

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo Select 43
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vanguard

Vanguard Veo Select 37BRM
£87.99
Vanguard Veo Select 37BRMCompare 3 Prices
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41
£59.00
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41Compare 9 Prices
Vanguard Veo Go 46M
£64.99
Vanguard Veo Go 46MCompare 6 Prices
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100
£189.00
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Supreme 40F
£126.65
Vanguard Supreme 40FCompare 4 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select 36 S
£66.00
Vanguard Veo Select 36 SCompare 9 Prices
Vanguard Veo Active 49
£179.00
Vanguard Veo Active 49Compare 7 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BR
£92.65
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BRCompare 8 Prices
Vanguard QS-29
£17.27
Vanguard QS-29Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Alta Sky 66
£191.25
Vanguard Alta Sky 66Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony LCJ-RXK
£79.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujifilm LC-X100V
£79.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tenba Fulton v2 14L
£89.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vanguard Veo City CB29
£79.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vanguard Veo Adaptor R44
£80.01
Compare Prices
11 offers
Billingham Delta Pocket
£85.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Cullmann Bristol DayPack 600+
£75.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Alta Rise 45
£82.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Think Tank Digital Holster 50 V2.0
£79.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vanguard Veo Select 28S
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
picstop
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel