Vanguard Veo ED 1250

Manufacturer: Vanguard
Vanguard Veo ED 1250
from £198.00to £249.002 offersManufacturer: Vanguard
• 12x magnification, 50mm ED glass objective lens and Bak4 roof prisms
• Waterproof to IPX-7, fog-resistant
• Weighs only 760 g
• ED glass reduces chromatic aberration
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo ED 1250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VANGUARD VEO ED 12x50 Lightweight Binoculars with ED Glass P-1R-139-8.4.26
Magnification 12x | Objective Lens 50mm Extra Low Dispersion (ED) Glass and Bak4 roof prisms for maximum clarity Carbon composite construction is lightweight, strong and durable Waterproof to IPX-7 and fog proof Premium Mitsubishi Rubber Armour Weighs just 760g
prodImage
£198.00
Shipping: Free
VANGUARD VEO ED 12x50 Lightweight Binoculars with ED Glass VGOVEOED1250
VANGUARD VEO ED 12x50 Lightweight Binoculars with ED Glass, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
12x magnification, 50mm ED glass objective lens and Bak4 roof prisms
Waterproof to IPX-7, fog-resistant
Weighs only 760 g
ED glass reduces chromatic aberration

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo ED 1250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vanguard

Vanguard Endeavor HD 82A
£319.00
Vanguard Endeavor HD 82ACompare 5 Prices
Vanguard Endeavor HD 65A
£315.99
Vanguard Endeavor HD 65ACompare 5 Prices
Vanguard Veo ED 10x42
£169.99
Vanguard Veo ED 10x42Compare 6 Prices
Vanguard Spirit XF 8x42
£173.79
Vanguard Spirit XF 8x42Compare 2 Prices
Vanguard Vesta 8x42
£100.00
Vanguard Vesta 8x42Compare 4 Prices
Vanguard Endeavor ED 8420
£200.00
Vanguard Endeavor ED 8420Compare 5 Prices
Vanguard Orros 8x25
£162.51
Vanguard Orros 8x25Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Vesta 10x42
£100.00
Vanguard Vesta 10x42Compare 2 Prices
Vanguard Vesta 350A
£162.75
Vanguard Vesta 350ACompare 2 Prices
Vanguard Vesta 460A
£149.00
Vanguard Vesta 460ACompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pentax SP 10x50 WP
£197.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vanguard Veo HD2 8x42
£199.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kowa BD 8x25 DCF
£229.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steiner BluHorizons 10x26
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Prostaff 5 12x50
£196.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon Monarch M5 8x42
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Endeavor 1042
£200.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Nikon Prostaff 5 10x50
£173.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vixen Ascot ZR 7x50
£195.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vixen Ascot ZR 10x50
£201.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel