Uvex Urban

Manufacturer: Uvex
from £68.008 offersManufacturer: Uvex
• Sunglasses
• UV Protection: 100
• Frame Colour: Black, Red, White
• Lens Colour: Black, Green, Pink, Red
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Uvex Urban
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
uvex urban explorer - incl. LED light bike helmet for men and women - individual fit - washable interior - black-neon yellow matt - 56-60 cm B0FGQCC7FG
Better visibility and safety is ensured by the integrated uvex plug-in LED The fashionable mirror coating of the panes additionally protects against infrared radiation Aerodynamic ventilation design with 25 ventilation ducts Reflective tapes and logos for more safety Removable, washable helmet padding
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
uvex urban explorer - incl. LED light bike helmet for men and women - individual fit - washable interior - black-neon yellow matt - 52-57 cm B0FGQC1P4Y
Better visibility and safety is ensured by the integrated uvex plug-in LED Protection against reflections and glare: The lenses of the polavision series absorb diffuse light and reliably protect the eyes from overexertion. Additional infrared protection through fashionable glass mirroring Aerodynamic ventilation design with 25 ventilation ducts Reflective tapes and logos for more safety Removable, washable helmet padding
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
uvex urban explorer - incl. LED light bike helmet for men and women - individual fit - washable interior - black matt - 56-60 cm B0FGQ84RWF
Better visibility and safety is ensured by the integrated uvex plug-in LED The fashionable mirror coating of the panes additionally protects against infrared radiation Aerodynamic ventilation design with 25 ventilation ducts Reflective tapes and logos for more safety Removable, washable helmet padding
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
uvex urban explorer - incl. LED light bike helmet for men and women - individual fit - washable interior - black-sage green matt - 52-57 cm B0FGQ8W46H
Better visibility and safety is ensured by the integrated uvex plug-in LED The fashionable mirror coating of the panes additionally protects against infrared radiation Aerodynamic ventilation design with 25 ventilation ducts Reflective tapes and logos for more safety Removable, washable helmet padding
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
uvex urban explorer - incl. LED light bike helmet for men and women - individual fit - washable interior - black-warm grey matt - 56-60 cm B0FGQ915BZ
Better visibility and safety is ensured by the integrated uvex plug-in LED The fashionable mirror coating of the panes additionally protects against infrared radiation Aerodynamic ventilation design with 25 ventilation ducts Reflective tapes and logos for more safety Removable, washable helmet padding
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
uvex urban explorer - incl. LED light bike helmet for men and women - individual fit - washable interior - black-warm grey matt - 52-57 cm B0FGQBWHS1
Better visibility and safety is ensured by the integrated uvex plug-in LED The fashionable mirror coating of the panes additionally protects against infrared radiation Aerodynamic ventilation design with 25 ventilation ducts Reflective tapes and logos for more safety Removable, washable helmet padding
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
uvex urban explorer - incl. LED light bike helmet for men and women - individual fit - washable interior - black-sage green matt - 56-60 cm B0FGQ7PG89
Better visibility and safety is ensured by the integrated uvex plug-in LED The fashionable mirror coating of the panes additionally protects against infrared radiation Aerodynamic ventilation design with 25 ventilation ducts Reflective tapes and logos for more safety Removable, washable helmet padding
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
uvex urban explorer - incl. LED light bike helmet for men and women - individual fit - washable interior - black matt - 52-57 cm B0FGQ66M7F
Better visibility and safety is ensured by the integrated uvex plug-in LED The fashionable mirror coating of the panes additionally protects against infrared radiation Aerodynamic ventilation design with 25 ventilation ducts Reflective tapes and logos for more safety Removable, washable helmet padding
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Colour
Black, Red, White
Lens Colour
Black, Green, Pink, Red
UV Protection
100

Price History

1M
Uvex Urban
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Uvex

Uvex Blaze III
£38.95
Uvex Blaze IIICompare 2 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 115
£47.42
Uvex Sportstyle 115Compare 3 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 706
£33.95
Uvex Sportstyle 706Compare 7 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 706 Colorvision
£102.94
Uvex Sportstyle 706 ColorvisionCompare 2 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 802 Small V
£62.62
Uvex Sportstyle 802 Small VCompare 3 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 508
£16.50
Uvex Sportstyle 508Compare 3 Prices
Uvex LGL 42
£28.50
Uvex LGL 42Compare 5 Prices
Uvex lgl 43
£43.56
Uvex lgl 43Compare 2 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 223
£19.99
Uvex Sportstyle 223Compare 3 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 806 V
£48.93
Uvex Sportstyle 806 VCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Kumacross Halfrim
£67.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera Grand Prix 2
£67.60
Compare Prices
34 offers
NIKE Skylon
£63.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban RB3362
£68.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Hugo Boss 0132/S
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Spy+ Touring
£68.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3547N
£69.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Vogue VO2606S
£68.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Smith Lowdown 2
£69.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ray Ban RB3556N
£69.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel