Under Armour Infinite Elite Women

Manufacturer: Under Armour
from £67.95to £113.4928 offersManufacturer: Under Armour
• Gender: Women
• Running shoes
• Upper material: IntelliKnit with micro-details
• Cushioning: Under Armour HOVR for energy return
• Outsole: Thinweb rubber for durability
• Lacing type: Standard
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Under Armour Infinite Elite Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Under Armour Infinite Elite Womens Running Shoes White Cushioned Sports Trainers
Under Armour Infinite Elite Womens Running Shoes White Cushioned Sports Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Infinite Elite Womens Running Shoes Purple Cushioned Run Trainers
Under Armour Infinite Elite Womens Running Shoes Purple Cushioned Run Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
Under Armour HOVR Infinite Elite Women's Running Shoes 3027199 102-7
IntelliKnit Upper - Extremely lightweight, breathable upper. Adaptive Design - Moves with your unique stride to keep foot locked in. TPU Heel Clip - Keeps foot secure and works with an asymmetrical heel tab for easy on and off. Traditional Lacing System - For a locked in, secure fit, preventing in-shoe slippage. HOVR+ Midsole - Ultra-soft, springy compound that feels like you're running on trampolines.
prodImage
£69.50
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Womens Infinite Elite Road Running Low Top Sneakers in .Black - Size UK 3 019db006-0c81-7620-8f84-99437a9424aa
The Under Armour Infinite sneakers are designed for running enthusiasts. These road shoes feature a runner style with a round toe, providing comfort and support for your running activities. The trainers are adorned with a stylish stripe pattern, making them a perfect choice for those seeking both functionality and a modern look.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£80.00
£82.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Womens Infinite Elite Road Running Low Top Sneakers in .Black - Size UK 4.5 019db009-db9e-78d5-9775-6ecae5c34641
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£80.00
£82.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Under Armour Womens Infinite Elite 3027199 004 - Yellow - Size: 7 pvi_007n125aqym89x
Under Armour Womens Infinite Elite 3027199 - Black Yellow 004
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Women's Under Armour Womens Infinite Elite 3027199 004 - Yellow - Size: 4.5 pvi_00gz9oig2gb1d9
Under Armour Womens Infinite Elite 3027199 - Black Yellow 004
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
(7) Under Armour Womens Infinite Elite Running Trainers 3027199 Sneakers Shoes
UnderArmourWomensInfiniteEliteRunningTrainers3027199SneakersShoes(uk7us9.5eu41,blackyellow004)41
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
(5) Under Armour Womens Infinite Elite Running Trainers 3027199 Sneakers Shoes
UnderArmourWomensInfiniteEliteRunningTrainers3027199SneakersShoes(uk5us7.5eu38.5,blackyellow004)38.5
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Infinite Elite Running Shoes Womens Road White/Gold 8 (42.5) 96-3027199-100-US-9
Working on your endurance? Built with our newest, springiest UA HOVR+ cushioning, UA Infinite Elite keeps your legs feeling fresh for endless conditioning power. So, when game-time comes you'll be outrunning everyone.
prodImage
£113.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's Under Armour Womens Infinite Elite 3027199 004 - Yellow - Size: 4 pvi_01297ndieryuqq
Under Armour Womens Infinite Elite 3027199 - Black Yellow 004
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Women's Under Armour Womens Infinite Elite 3027199 004 - Yellow - Size: 6 pvi_014r27knknk27t
Under Armour Womens Infinite Elite 3027199 - Black Yellow 004
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Women's Under Armour Womens Infinite Elite 3027199 004 - Yellow - Size: 5.5 pvi_014yvbai970jrc
Under Armour Womens Infinite Elite 3027199 - Black Yellow 004
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Women's Under Armour Womens Infinite Elite 3027199 004 - Yellow - Size: 5 pvi_01znr0a5t2uzoh
Under Armour Womens Infinite Elite 3027199 - Black Yellow 004
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Women's Under Armour Womens Infinite Elite 3027199 004 - Yellow - Size: 6.5 pvi_03oxtfqqjs15ub
Under Armour Womens Infinite Elite 3027199 - Black Yellow 004
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
(6) Under Armour Womens Infinite Elite Running Trainers 3027199 Sneakers Shoes
UnderArmourWomensInfiniteEliteRunningTrainers3027199SneakersShoes(uk6us8.5eu40,blackyellow004)40
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
(5.5) Under Armour Womens Infinite Elite Running Trainers 3027199 Sneakers Shoes
UnderArmourWomensInfiniteEliteRunningTrainers3027199SneakersShoes(uk5.5us8eu39,blackyellow004)39
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
(4) Under Armour Womens Infinite Elite Running Trainers 3027199 Sneakers Shoes
UnderArmourWomensInfiniteEliteRunningTrainers3027199SneakersShoes(uk4us6.5eu37.5,blackyellow004)37.5
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
(6.5) Under Armour Womens Infinite Elite Running Trainers 3027199 Sneakers Shoes
UnderArmourWomensInfiniteEliteRunningTrainers3027199SneakersShoes(uk6.5us9eu40.5,blackyellow004)40.5
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
(4.5) Under Armour Womens Infinite Elite Running Trainers 3027199 Sneakers Shoes
UnderArmourWomensInfiniteEliteRunningTrainers3027199SneakersShoes(uk4.5us7eu38,blackyellow004)38
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
(8) Under Armour Womens Infinite Elite Running Trainers 3027199 Sneakers Shoes
UnderArmourWomensInfiniteEliteRunningTrainers3027199SneakersShoes(uk8us10.5eu42.5,blackyellow004)42.5
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Womens Infinite Elite Running Trainers - Yellow - Size UK 4 019a78d9-fbe3-7ed6-9fb0-282655d93b42
Under Armour running shoes offer the perfect combination of comfort, stability, and modern design. Featuring innovative technologies, they provide optimal shock absorption and a smooth running experience—whether during training, competition, or everyday wear.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.99
£112.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Womens Infinite Elite Running Trainers - Yellow - Size UK 5.5 019a78da-897c-74c3-937d-f51aacb455cd
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.99
£112.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Womens Infinite Elite Running Trainers - Yellow - Size UK 5 019a78d5-b7f8-7fe7-811c-0a623d331aaa
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.99
£112.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Womens Infinite Elite Running Trainers - Yellow - Size UK 4.5 019a78d9-e9f6-7968-b516-15d1c2260927
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.99
£112.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Womens Infinite Elite Running Trainers - Yellow - Size UK 7 019a78d9-05c9-7306-9840-b10f724407dc
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.99
£112.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Womens Infinite Elite Running Trainers - Yellow - Size UK 8 019a78d9-67fa-7ca8-aa10-d5f18948baa7
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.99
£112.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Womens Infinite Elite Running Trainers - Yellow - Size UK 6.5 019a78d8-95da-7573-be09-55d7e936c90f
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.99
£112.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Running shoes
Upper material: IntelliKnit with micro-details
Cushioning: Under Armour HOVR for energy return
Outsole: Thinweb rubber for durability
Lacing type: Standard
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Under Armour Infinite Elite Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Under Armour

Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 Men
£131.77
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 MenCompare 1 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 Women
£64.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 WomenCompare 8 Prices
Under Armour Project Rock 3 Men
£81.99
Under Armour Project Rock 3 MenCompare 2 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Women
£62.49
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 WomenCompare 90 Prices
Under Armour Embiid One
£53.00
Under Armour Embiid OneCompare 62 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Women
£47.49
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 WomenCompare 26 Prices
Under Armour Jet Men
£32.49
Under Armour Jet MenCompare 14 Prices
Under Armour Apparition
£60.00
Under Armour ApparitionCompare 213 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Machina 2 Women
£52.99
Under Armour HOVR Machina 2 WomenCompare 27 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Men
£57.99
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 MenCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

On Cloud Hi Women
£67.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics Gel-Sonoma 6 Women
£67.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas X9000L4 Men
£67.99
Compare Prices
80 offers
Saucony Kinvara 13 Men
£67.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Free RN Commuter 2017 Women
£67.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Asics Gel-Venture 6 Men
£63.95
Compare Prices
313 offers
Asics Gel-Venture 7 WP Women
£67.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vibram Fivefingers EL-X
£68.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Adidas AlphaBoost V1 Men
£73.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asics Gel-Nimbus 23 Women
£68.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
Start Fitness
prodImage
£69.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel