UGREEN USB-C Sharing Switch 2 in 4 out (25098)

Price History

1M
UGREEN USB-C Sharing Switch 2 in 4 out (25098)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UGREEN 3.0 Switch - 2PC Share USB-C and 3 USB-A Devices with A to C & C to A Cables and Desktop Controller for Keyboard, Mouse, Printer, Storage 25098
3A1C Outputs: UGREEN USB Switch has 2 USB C input and 3A1C output, allowing 2 computers to share 3 USB A ports, and 1 USB C port such as a mouse, keyboard, printer, scanner, hard drive, USB stick, and other C port devices FASTER DATA TRANSFER The USB Switch 3.0 supports data transfer up to 5Gbps, is backward compatible with USB 2.0/1.1, and is 10 times faster than USB 2.0, allowing the switch to quickly access high bandwidth USB 3.0 devices such as external hard drives, and webcams Button/Remote Control: UGREEN USB Switch can not only use the button to switch the desktop but also use the connected remote control to switch, so you can easily select the computer to which the device is connected Wide Compatibility The USB switch for the mouse and keyboard is compatible with multiple systems, Windows XP/ Vista/ 7/ 8/ 8.1/ 10/ 11, Linux, Chrome Mac, etc. Simply plug and play for all such systems Box contents: 1 x UGREEN USB 3.0 switch, 1 x remote control, 1 x USB 3.0 C to A cable, 1 x USB 3.0 C to C cable (1.5 meters)
prodImage
£30.37
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
UGREEN USB-C Sharing Switch 2 in 4 out (25098)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from UGREEN

UGREEN DXP2800 (25369)
£522.99
UGREEN DXP2800 (25369)Compare 1 Prices
UGREEN NASync DH4300 Plus
£309.99
UGREEN NASync DH4300 PlusCompare 1 Prices
UGREEN NASync DH2300 (95998)
£306.99
UGREEN NASync DH2300 (95998)Compare 1 Prices
UGREEN USB-C 3.0 Switch (15705)
£34.40
UGREEN USB-C 3.0 Switch (15705)Compare 3 Prices
UGREEN NASync DXP6800 Pro (25899)
£1,218.99
UGREEN NASync DXP6800 Pro (25899)Compare 2 Prices
UGREEN USB Switch 2 In 2 Out (35313)
£18.97
UGREEN USB Switch 2 In 2 Out (35313)Compare 4 Prices
UGREEN 2x4 USB Switch (30767)
£13.99
UGREEN 2x4 USB Switch (30767)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Aten CS62US
£29.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aten US224
£23.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Aten CS62KM
£34.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
TRENDnet TK-407K
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel