Aten US224

Price History
• USB Sharing Switch
• Number of Connectable Computers: 2
• USB 2.0 Ports: 4x
• Interfaces: USB 2.0
• Connections: USB 2.0
• Dimensions: W82.4 mm x H25.3 mm x D66.5 mm
• Weight: 140 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Aten US224
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Aten US224 2 Port USB 2.0 Peripheral Hub - Black B00B1RX0L2
4 built in USB ports - all-in-one design allows for a neat and tidy installation that reduces cable clutter Enables 2 computers to share 4 USB devices - a USB keyboard, mouse and up to two peripheral devices Simple port selection via remote port selector for convenient switch placement Overcurrent protection
prodImage
£22.37
Shipping: Free
ATEN 2-Port USB 2.0 Peripheral Sharing Device US224
The US224 is a 2-port USB peripheral sharing device that enables 2 computers to share the use of 4 USB devices – a keyboard. mouse and up to two peripheral devices. It eliminates the added expense of having a separate USB keyboard. mouse and peripheral device(s) for each computer. The US224 all-in-one design allows for a neat and tidy installation – no need to connect 2 separate USB cables to the computer. thus eliminating cable clutter.1x US224 2 x 4 USB 2.0 Peripheral Sharing Switch
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£23.06
Shipping: Free
ATEN TECHNOLOGY - 2 Port USB Peripheral Sharing Switch US224
ATEN TECHNOLOGY - 2 Port USB Peripheral Sharing Switch, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£39.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.27 / Unit
ATEN USB 2.0 4 Port Peripheral Sharing Switch US224, USB 2.0 compliant, support Windows, Linux,Mac and Sun, Overcurrent protection, Hot pluggable, UK #1 KVM Market Leader B07DDCDKRY
4 built in USB ports – all-in-one design allows for a neat and tidy installation that reduces cable clutter Enables 2 computers to share 4 USB devices – a USB keyboard, mouse and up to two peripheral devices Simple port selection via remote port selector for convenient switch placement Multiplatform support – Windows, Linux ,Mac and Sun, USB 2.0 compliant and LED indicators display port focus Overcurrent protection, Non-powered (supports optional USB power adapter), Hot pluggable
prodImage
£40.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Number of Connectable Computers:2
USB 2.0 Ports:4x
Interfaces:USB 2.0
Connections:USB 2.0
Dimensions
Dimensions:W82.4 mm x H25.3 mm x D66.5 mm
Weight:140 g

Price History

1M 3M
Aten US224
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Aten

Aten US434
£63.40
Aten US434Compare 2 Prices
Aten CS1792
£160.76
Aten CS1792Compare 1 Prices
Aten UC3238
£28.39
Aten UC3238Compare 2 Prices
Aten US234
£44.72
Aten US234Compare 5 Prices
Aten UE3315A
£106.89
Aten UE3315ACompare 3 Prices
Aten CS1716A
£385.68
Aten CS1716ACompare 3 Prices
Aten VS184A
£80.46
Aten VS184ACompare 4 Prices
Aten VC810
£18.44
Aten VC810Compare 1 Prices
Aten VS481B
£64.99
Aten VS481BCompare 3 Prices
Aten KN1108VA
£1,339.27
Aten KN1108VACompare 2 Prices
Aten US224
Amazon EU
prodImage
£22.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.06
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£39.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.27 / Unit
prodImage
£40.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel