UGREEN USB 3.2 Gen 2 Switch (25164)

Price History
• USB-C switcher with 2 inputs and 4 outputs
• Supports sharing of 4 USB devices
• Transfer speed of up to 10 Gbps
• Plug-and-play without additional power supply
• Compatible with Windows, Linux, and Mac
• Two switching modes: remote control and physical button
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
UGREEN USB 3.2 Gen 2 Switch (25164)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UGREEN 10Gbps USB 3.2 Switch, 2PC Share USB C and 3 USB A Devices, 2 in 4 Out Aluminium With Desktop Controller & 2 Cables for Keyboard, Mouse, Printer 25164
2 USB C PCs share multiple devices: UGREEN 2 in 4 out USB-C switcher supports sharing 4 USB devices such as keyboard, mouse and USB stick between 2 computers. Switch freely between work computer and private laptop. Note: This USB switch is used to share 4 USB devices with 2 PCs, it does not support HDMI/VGA transmission 10Gbps transfer speed: the USB C switch is equipped with 4 USB 3.2 ports and speeds of up to 10Gbps. Transfer 1GB files in 1 second to improve work efficiency without waiting times Performance Enhancement Easy plug and play and sufficient to power most devices without additional power supply. The USB switch for mouse and keyboard is compatible with multiple systems, Windows, Linux and Mac etc. Two switching modes: the USB switch has two switching modes - remote control and physical button. Switch computers according to your preferences Box contents: 1 x UGREEN USB 3.2 switch, 1 x remote control, 2 x USB C to C cable (0.8 metres)
prodImage
£37.98
Shipping: Free
UGREEN 10Gbps USB 3.2 Switch, 2PC Share USB C and 3 USB A Devices, 2 in 4 Out A ‎25164
UGREEN 10Gbps USB 3.2 Switch, 2PC Share USB C and 3 USB A Devices, 2 in 4 Out A, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£50.32
Shipping: Free
UGREEN 10Gbps USB 3.2 Switch, USB Switcher 2PC Share USB C and 3 USB A Devices USB C Switch 2 in 4 Out Aluminium with Desktop Controller&2 USB C to C Cables
...
prodImage
£56.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB-C switcher with 2 inputs and 4 outputs
Supports sharing of 4 USB devices
Transfer speed of up to 10 Gbps
Plug-and-play without additional power supply
Compatible with Windows, Linux, and Mac
Two switching modes: remote control and physical button

Price History

1M 3M
UGREEN USB 3.2 Gen 2 Switch (25164)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from UGREEN

UGREEN DXP2800 (25369)
£522.99
UGREEN DXP2800 (25369)Compare 1 Prices
UGREEN NASync DH4300 Plus
£309.99
UGREEN NASync DH4300 PlusCompare 1 Prices
UGREEN NASync DH2300 (95998)
£306.99
UGREEN NASync DH2300 (95998)Compare 1 Prices
UGREEN NASync DXP6800 Pro (25899)
£1,218.99
UGREEN NASync DXP6800 Pro (25899)Compare 2 Prices
UGREEN USB Switch 2 In 2 Out (35313)
£18.97
UGREEN USB Switch 2 In 2 Out (35313)Compare 3 Prices
UGREEN USB-C 3.0 Switch (15705)
£34.40
UGREEN USB-C 3.0 Switch (15705)Compare 3 Prices
UGREEN 2x4 USB Switch (30767)
£13.99
UGREEN 2x4 USB Switch (30767)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TRENDnet TK-407K
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aten CS62US
£29.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aten CS62KM
£34.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com SV211USB
£42.02
Compare Prices
8 offers
Aten KA7570
£41.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
UGREEN GROUP LIMITED UK
prodImage
£37.98
Shipping: Free
your.essentials.store
prodImage
£50.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel