UGREEN KVM Switch 2 in 1 USB-C + HDMI (25960)

Price History

1M
UGREEN KVM Switch 2 in 1 USB-C + HDMI (25960)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UGREEN KVM Switch [ USB C & HDMI Input ] Support 4K@60Hz, 4 Port USB KVM Switches for 2 Computers Share 1 Monitor and Keyboard/Mouse/Hard Drives/Printer, KVM Switcher for MacBook, Mac Mini, PC 25960
Efficient KVM Switch: This UGREEN [ USB C and HDMI Input ] KVM switch allows two computer devices to share 4 USB 3.0 ports and a monitor. You can easily switch the keyboard, mouse, USB flash drive, and HDMI signal source between the two devices. Make your work much more efficient and saves space on your desk. 4K HDMI KVM Switch: This KVM switches with HDMI port supports 4K@60Hz, 2K@120Hz, 1080P@240Hz resolution. With HDR support, you will enjoy the image with richer color saturation and clearer details. 5Gbps USB Switch: This HDMI KVM featuring 4 USB 3.0 interfaces reaches a data transfer rate of 10Gbps. Provides 1 USB C port and 3 USB A interfaces, supporting connecting various USB devices to expand your computer with more ports. Two Switching Modes: The KVM switch with two switching modes—Remote control and a button, so you can switch devices as you like. (Note: Hotkey switching is not supported). The blue LED indicator will show which devices are running. Package List: 1* KVM Switch, 1* USB-A Cable, 1* USB-C Cable, 1* HDMI Cable, 1* Desktop Controller, 1* User Manual NOTE: 1, HDMI INPUT Must connect the HDMI cable and USB cable for the HDMI and data transfer. 2, Please make sure that the USB-C port of the input device supports DisplayPort Alt Mode (DP Alt Mode) and recommended to use a Thunderbolt 4 cable or a fully functional USB-C cable. Warm Tips: 1, Please Ensure Charging to the power source when connecting high-power equipment such as hard drive( power adapter are NOT included); 2, To avoid incompatibility, we recommend that you do not use it with the docking station; 3, Only support One display
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
UGREEN KVM Switch [ USB C & HDMI Input ] Support 4K@60Hz, 4 Port grey 25960
UGREEN KVM Switch [ USB C & HDMI Input ] Support 4K@60Hz, 4 Port grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > KVM Switches
prodImage
£89.28
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
UGREEN KVM Switch 2 in 1 USB-C + HDMI (25960)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from UGREEN

UGREEN DXP2800 (25369)
£522.99
UGREEN DXP2800 (25369)Compare 1 Prices
UGREEN NASync DH4300 Plus
£309.99
UGREEN NASync DH4300 PlusCompare 1 Prices
UGREEN NASync DH2300 (95998)
£306.99
UGREEN NASync DH2300 (95998)Compare 1 Prices
UGREEN USB-C 3.0 Switch (15705)
£34.40
UGREEN USB-C 3.0 Switch (15705)Compare 3 Prices
UGREEN NASync DXP6800 Pro (25899)
£1,218.99
UGREEN NASync DXP6800 Pro (25899)Compare 2 Prices
UGREEN USB Switch 2 In 2 Out (35313)
£18.97
UGREEN USB Switch 2 In 2 Out (35313)Compare 4 Prices
UGREEN 2x4 USB Switch (30767)
£13.99
UGREEN 2x4 USB Switch (30767)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Aten CS-84U
£79.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
Aten VS184A
£80.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Aten VS94A
£60.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aten VS-162
£81.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Equip 332714
£78.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com VS421HDDP
£64.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Aten CS1732B
£85.26
Compare Prices
9 offers
Aten VS481C
£91.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com SV211HDUA
£74.16
Compare Prices
12 offers
Lindy KVM Switch Compact DVI USB 2.0
£85.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel