UGREEN HDMI KVM Switch (75246)

Price History

1M
UGREEN HDMI KVM Switch (75246)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UGREEN HDMI KVM Switch 2 PC 1 Monitor Support 4K@60Hz, USB 3.0 KVM Switches for 2 Computers Share Keyboard/Mouse/Hard Drives/Printer and 1 Monitor, 4 Port KVM Switcher with Desktop Controller 75246
Efficient KVM Switch: This UGREEN KVM Switch allows you to share 4 USB ports and 1 Monitor between 2 computers. Easily use the same set-up for keyboard, mouse, USB Webcam, USB Mic, Printer and monitor display between your 2 computers without the hassle of replugging. (NOTE: Must connect both two USB A to B cables for the Power Supply and data transfer) 4k HDMI KVM Switch: This KVM switches supports 4K@60Hz and 4K@30Hz, 2560*1440@120Hz, 1920*1080@240Hz and HDR video output, making exquisite and realistic image display with bright and truth depth colors. USB 3.0 KVM Switch: The UGREEN KVM Switch that allows you to share 4 USB ports between 2 computers. Use USB devices like printers, scanners, mice, keyboards, webcams, microphones, and headsets seamlessly without the need for constant replugging. Universal Compatibility: The KVM HDMI switch is plug and play and without any installation. This KVM switches support Windows 11/10/8.1/8/7/Vista/XP, Mac OS, and Linux systems. The HDMI port supports many input devices such as PS5, PS4, PS4 Pro, PS3, Xbox One, TV Box, PC, Laptop, NS Switch and most HDMI-capable devices. Two Switching Modes: You can easily switch between the two computers by clicking the button or the desktop control. And the blue LED indicator on the USB 3.0 switch will indicate the running computer.
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
UGREEN HDMI KVM Switch (75246)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from UGREEN

UGREEN DXP2800 (25369)
£522.99
UGREEN DXP2800 (25369)Compare 1 Prices
UGREEN NASync DH4300 Plus
£309.99
UGREEN NASync DH4300 PlusCompare 1 Prices
UGREEN NASync DH2300 (95998)
£306.99
UGREEN NASync DH2300 (95998)Compare 1 Prices
UGREEN NASync DXP6800 Pro (25899)
£1,218.99
UGREEN NASync DXP6800 Pro (25899)Compare 2 Prices
UGREEN USB Switch 2 In 2 Out (35313)
£18.97
UGREEN USB Switch 2 In 2 Out (35313)Compare 4 Prices
UGREEN USB-C 3.0 Switch (15705)
£34.40
UGREEN USB-C 3.0 Switch (15705)Compare 3 Prices
UGREEN 2x4 USB Switch (30767)
£13.99
UGREEN 2x4 USB Switch (30767)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Aten CS62US
£29.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aten US224
£23.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Aten CS62KM
£34.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
TRENDnet TK-407K
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel