UGREEN HDMI 2.0 KVM Switch (15166A)

Price History

1M
UGREEN HDMI 2.0 KVM Switch (15166A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UGREEN KVM Switch 1 Monitor 2 Computers Share 4 USB Ports HDMI KVM Switch for Keyboard Mouse Printer to One Monitor Support 4K@60Hz HDR 15166A
...
prodImage
£28.40
Shipping: Free
UGREEN HDMI KVM Switch 2 PC 1 Monitor Support 4K@60Hz, 4 Port USB KVM Switches for 2 Computers Share Keyboard/Mouse/Hard Drives/Printer and 1 Monitor, KVM Switcher with 2 USB Cables and 2 HDMI Cable 15166A
UGREEN KVM Switch: This HDMI KVM Switch with 4 USB ports, and allows you to control 2 computers with only one set of USB devices such as a set of keyboard, mouse, printer, webcam on one monitor. You can easily switch between two computers, which keeps your work space tidy. (NOTE: Must connect both two USB A to B cables for the Power Supply and data transfer) Up to Ultra HD 4K@60Hz: This KVM switch with HDMI port support resolution up to 4K@60Hz, also support 4K@30Hz, 2560*1440@120Hz or lower resolution. This HDMI KVM switcher also supports HDMI 2.0, HDCP2.2/1.4, USB 2.0, 3D and HDR, which makes image display more exquisite and realistic, color is more bright and moving, really giving a feast for your eyes. Two Switching Modes: By One-Botton switch or desktop controller, freely switch between 2 computers, increasing your productivity in the office or at home. When the KVM switch is not placed on the desktop, the desktop controller will be a good helper for you to switch quickly. (NOTE: Not support Hotkey switching and EDID emulation) Universal Compatibility: The KVM HDMI Switch is plug and play and without any installation. This KVM switch support Windows 11/10/8.1/8/7/Vista/XP, Mac OS, and Linux systems. The HDMI port supports many input devices such as PS5, PS4, PS4 Pro, PS3, Xbox One, TV Box, PC, Laptop, NS Switch and most HDMI-capable devices. USB KVM Switch: The UGREEN KVM USB 2.0 switch that allows you to share 4 USB ports between 2 computers. Use USB devices like printers, scanners, mice, keyboards, webcams, microphones, and headsets seamlessly without the need for constant replugging. Package List: 1* KVM Switch, 2* USB A to B Cables, 2* HDMI Cables, 1* Desktop Controller, 1* User Guide
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
UGREEN HDMI KVM Switch 2 PC 1 Monitor Support 4K@60Hz, 4 Port USB KVM Switche... 15166A
UGREEN HDMI KVM Switch 2 PC 1 Monitor Support 4K@60Hz, 4 Port USB KVM Switche..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£44.11
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
UGREEN HDMI 2.0 KVM Switch (15166A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from UGREEN

UGREEN DXP2800 (25369)
£522.99
UGREEN DXP2800 (25369)Compare 1 Prices
UGREEN NASync DH4300 Plus
£309.99
UGREEN NASync DH4300 PlusCompare 1 Prices
UGREEN NASync DH2300 (95998)
£306.99
UGREEN NASync DH2300 (95998)Compare 1 Prices
UGREEN NASync DXP6800 Pro (25899)
£1,218.99
UGREEN NASync DXP6800 Pro (25899)Compare 2 Prices
UGREEN USB Switch 2 In 2 Out (35313)
£18.97
UGREEN USB Switch 2 In 2 Out (35313)Compare 4 Prices
UGREEN USB-C 3.0 Switch (15705)
£34.40
UGREEN USB-C 3.0 Switch (15705)Compare 3 Prices
UGREEN 2x4 USB Switch (30767)
£13.99
UGREEN 2x4 USB Switch (30767)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Aten CS62US
£29.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aten US224
£23.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Aten CS62KM
£34.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
TRENDnet TK-407K
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£28.40
Shipping: Free
UGREEN GROUP LIMITED UK
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
cherryblossombitsandbobs
prodImage
£44.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel