Ubisoft Avatar: Frontiers of Pandora PS5

Price History
• PS5 Game
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• PEGI Recommendation: from 16 years
• Action-adventure game in the first-person perspective
• Takes place in the open world of the border region of Pandora
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ubisoft Avatar: Frontiers of Pandora PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Avatar: Frontiers Of Pandora PS5 Game 3989032
This first-person action-adventure drops you into Pandora's Western Frontier as a Na'vi warrior torn between two worlds. Avatar Frontiers of Pandora lets you explore a vast, unseen continent where danger hides behind every stunning vista. Soar through bioluminescent forests and fight RDA forces and deadly creatures. Reconnect with your Na'vi heritage after 15 years of captivity, joining clans to push back the corporation threatening your home. The open world rewards curiosity but punishes carelessness as you customise your character, craft gear, and upgrade skills to suit your playstyle. Combat lets you use traditional Na'vi weapons like bows and spear-throwers for stealth, or rely on human training with assault rifles and shotguns for all-out warfare. Harness your Na'vi strength and agility in the full story campaign, playable solo or in two-player online co-op. Rated 16 for intense combat and mature themes. Designed for PlayStation 5, with the game disc included. Whether you're an Avatar fan eager to explore Pandora or seeking a stunning open-world adventure with meaningful choices, this delivers immersive action rewarding both stealth and aggression. Release date: 7 December 2023. Game disc. For ages 16 years and over. This game is classified as certificate 16. It contains content unsuitable for persons under 16 years old. It is illegal to supply it to anyone under that age. DO NOT attempt to purchase the item if you are under 16. PS5 compatible. EAN: 3307216246626. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£15.99
£20.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Avatar : Frontiers of Pandora - Jeu PS5 auchan15ttc
PlayStation 5 Video Game Ubisoft Color: Multicolor Dimensions: 13.5 x 17 x 1.5 cm Reference: S7195415 If what you want is quality at the best price do not keep looking!, Platforms: PlayStation 5, ESRB Rating: Rating Pending
prodImage
£34.55
Shipping: Free
Avatar: Frontiers of Pandora B0C9MN4L82
3307216246701, Platforms: No Operating System, ESRB Rating: Teen
prodImage
£42.31
£47.93
Shipping: £5.62
with shipping: £5.62
Ubisoft v�rlden Ps5 Avatar: Frontiers of Pandora UB612468PS5
FirstPersonViewActionAdventureGamefromSci-fimovie""Avatar""
prodImage
£67.21
Shipping: Free
More offers
Avatar: Frontiers of Pandora - [PlayStation 5] N972772VK-1
Platforms: PlayStation
prodImage
£51.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Action-adventure game in the first-person perspective
Takes place in the open world of the border region of Pandora
PEGI Recommendation
from 16 years
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M 3M
Ubisoft Avatar: Frontiers of Pandora PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

2K Games NBA 2K25 PS5
£15.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bandai Namco Paw Patrol: Grand Prix PS5
£18.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nacon WRC Generations PS5
£15.65
Compare Prices
8 offers
EA Sports Madden NFL 25 PS5
£16.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
Capcom Resident Evil Village PS5
£16.72
Compare Prices
9 offers
EA Sports FC 24 PS5
£16.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
THQ Sacred 2 Remaster PS5
£19.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
EA Sports UFC 5 PS5
£14.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Rockstar Games Grand Theft Auto V (GTA5) PS5
£14.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.95
VBSTORE
prodImage
£34.55
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£42.31
Shipping: £5.62
prodImage
£67.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel