Ubiquiti Networks EdgeRouter ER-X-SFP

Manufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks
Ubiquiti Networks EdgeRouter ER-X-SFP
from £93.30to £119.992 offersManufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks
• Router
• Router Type: Hardware
• LAN Speed: 10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
• SPF Ports: 1x
• Gigabit LAN Ports: 5x
• IPSec: Yes
• IPv6: Yes
• PPTP Pass-Through: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ubiquiti Networks EdgeRouter ER-X-SFP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ubiquiti Networks 6 Port EdgeRouter X SFP Gigabit Router with PoE ER-X-SFP
Ubiquiti Networks 6 Port EdgeRouter X SFP Gigabit Router with PoE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wired Routers
prodImage
£93.30
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks ER-X-SFP wired router Ethernet LAN Black
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W142 mm x H23 mm x D75 mm
Weight:215 g
Functions
IPSec:Yes
IPv6:Yes
PPTP Pass-Through:Yes
QoS (Quality of Service) Capable:Yes
LAN
Router Type:Hardware
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
SPF Ports:1x
Gigabit LAN Ports:5x
Other
Connections:Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Security
Firewall:Yes

Price History

1M
Ubiquiti Networks EdgeRouter ER-X-SFP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ubiquiti Networks

Ubiquiti Networks U7 Pro
£173.99
Ubiquiti Networks U7 ProCompare 19 Prices
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi UAP-AC-M
£96.70
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi UAP-AC-MCompare 4 Prices
Ubiquiti USW-AGGREGATION
£252.97
Ubiquiti USW-AGGREGATIONCompare 6 Prices
Ubiquiti Networks U6-Pro
£149.97
Ubiquiti Networks U6-ProCompare 17 Prices
Ubiquiti Networks U7 Pro XG
£195.99
Ubiquiti Networks U7 Pro XGCompare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MikroTik PowerBox Pro (RB960PGS-PB)
£94.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
D-Link DI-804
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DrayTek Vigor 130
£81.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UISP Router
£109.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ExpertWiFi EBG19P
£76.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
MikroTik hEX PoE (RB960PGS)
£75.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
MikroTik RouterBOARD L009 Router (L009UiGS-RM)
£101.33
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ubiquiti Networks Gateway UXG-Lite
£114.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ubiquiti Networks EdgeRouter ER-X-SFP
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£93.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel