Trumpeter USMC LAV-C2

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
Trumpeter USMC LAV-C2
from £18.42to £22.042 offersManufacturer: Trumpeter
• Tank model kit
• Scale: 1:35
• Lacquered: No
• Number of Parts: 238
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: L185.1 cm x W77.1 mm x H87.3 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter USMC LAV-C2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRU00371 - Trumpeter 1:35 - USMC LAV-C2 Command & Control Vehicle
TRU00371 - Trumpeter 1:35 - USMC LAV-C2 Command & Control Vehicle, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£18.42
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 00371 1/35 USMC LAV-C2 Light Armored Vehicle Command & Control TP00371
Trumpeter 00371 1/35 USMC LAV-C2 Light Armored Vehicle Command & Control, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£22.04
£25.54
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L185.1 cm x W77.1 mm x H87.3 mm
Lacquered
No
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
238
Scale
1:35

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter USMC LAV-C2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£107.09
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter F-14D Super Tomcat
£108.76
Trumpeter F-14D Super TomcatCompare 3 Prices
Trumpeter A-4M Skyhawk
£68.24
Trumpeter A-4M SkyhawkCompare 4 Prices
Trumpeter 751015 1/35 M915 Truck
£63.99
Trumpeter 751015 1/35 M915 TruckCompare 4 Prices
Trumpeter JMSDF LCAC Landing Craft
£45.01
Trumpeter JMSDF LCAC Landing CraftCompare 1 Prices
Trumpeter USS Massachusetts BB-59
£88.99
Trumpeter USS Massachusetts BB-59Compare 4 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade Set
£30.99
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade SetCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya WWII U.S. Infantry 1/48
£18.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya SD KFZ 223
£17.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamiya SD. KFZ. 161 Panzer IV Type D
£15.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Italeri M4-A1 Sherman
£20.46
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tamiya British Matilda
£21.84
Compare Prices
9 offers
Trumpeter Chinese Tank Type 83 152 mm
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel