Trumpeter PzKpfw 39(H)

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
Trumpeter PzKpfw 39(H)
from £18.89to £25.897 offersManufacturer: Trumpeter
• Model kit
• Scale: 1/35
• Tank H-39 SA 38 with 37 mm KwK + 4 WR
• Includes PzKpfw 39(H) 10.5 cm LeFH18 (SFf) on gun carriage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter PzKpfw 39(H)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter TP00352 1/35 - Hotchkiss H-39 with SA38 37mm Gun
Trumpeter TP00352 1/35 - Hotchkiss H-39 with SA38 37mm Gun, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£18.89
£22.39
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
TRU00354 - Trumpeter 1:35 - German 39(H) Panzerjager 75mm Pak40/3
TRU00354 - Trumpeter 1:35 - German 39(H) Panzerjager 75mm Pak40/3, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1:35 - French 39(H) SA 38 37mm Gun PKTM00352
Detailed model kit. Easy to follow instructions. Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult., Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£25.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trumpeter 352 Hotchkiss H-39 French Tank w/ SA38 37mm Gun 1:35 Model Kit
Trumpeter 352 Hotchkiss H-39 French Tank w/ SA38 37mm Gun 1:35 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£23.89
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 353 leFH18(Sf) 10.5cm auf Geschutzwagen 39H(f) 1:35 Model Kit
Trumpeter 353 leFH18(Sf) 10.5cm auf Geschutzwagen 39H(f) 1:35 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£23.89
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 354 Panzerjager 39H mit PaK40/3 75mm Marder I 1:35 Model Kit
Trumpeter 354 Panzerjager 39H mit PaK40/3 75mm Marder I 1:35 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 00352 1:35th scale Hotchkiss 39(H) Becker Conversion
Trumpeter 00352 1:35th scale Hotchkiss 39(H) Becker Conversion, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1/35
Tank H-39 SA 38 with 37 mm KwK + 4 WR
Includes PzKpfw 39(H) 10.5 cm LeFH18 (SFf) on gun carriage

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter PzKpfw 39(H)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£107.09
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter F-14D Super Tomcat
£108.76
Trumpeter F-14D Super TomcatCompare 3 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade Set
£30.99
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade SetCompare 1 Prices
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft Carrier
£123.49
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft CarrierCompare 4 Prices
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark I
£66.14
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark ICompare 5 Prices
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super Hornet
£89.99
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super HornetCompare 6 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941
£102.59
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya SD KFZ 223
£18.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Italeri M4-A1 Sherman
£20.46
Compare Prices
13 offers
Italeri M110 (6574)
£23.61
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya WWII U.S. Infantry 1/48
£20.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya British Matilda
£21.84
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamiya SD. KFZ. 161 Panzer IV Type D
£15.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel