Trumpeter German Jagdpanzer 38 t Hetzer-Starr

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
Trumpeter German Jagdpanzer 38 t Hetzer-Starr
from £33.99to £39.993 offersManufacturer: Trumpeter
• Model Kit
• Easy-to-understand Instructions
• Suitable for Children Aged 14 and Up
• Scale: 1:35
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter German Jagdpanzer 38 t Hetzer-Starr
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 05524 1:35th scale German Jagdpanzer 38(t) HETZER STARR
Trumpeter 05524 1:35th scale German Jagdpanzer 38(t) HETZER STARR, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 5524 Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer Starr 1:35 Model Kit
Trumpeter 5524 Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer Starr 1:35 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
TRU05524 - Trumpeter 1:35 - Jagdpanzer 38(t) STARR
TRU05524 - Trumpeter 1:35 - Jagdpanzer 38(t) STARR, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model Kit
Easy-to-understand Instructions
Suitable for Children Aged 14 and Up
Scale: 1:35

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter German Jagdpanzer 38 t Hetzer-Starr
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£107.09
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter F-14D Super Tomcat
£108.76
Trumpeter F-14D Super TomcatCompare 3 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade Set
£30.99
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade SetCompare 1 Prices
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft Carrier
£123.49
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft CarrierCompare 4 Prices
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark I
£66.14
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark ICompare 5 Prices
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super Hornet
£89.99
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super HornetCompare 6 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941
£102.59
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell SLT 50-3 Elefant + Leopard 2A4 (03311)
£33.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Leopard 1 (03240)
£31.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamiya 1:35 Bundeswehr Leopard 2A6 (300035271)
£34.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Tamiya Ger. Assault Gun III A.B 1/35
£30.28
Compare Prices
12 offers
Revell Leopard 2 A6
£30.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya Panzer IV Type J
£29.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tamiya Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. N
£39.36
Compare Prices
14 offers
Trumpeter Heuschrecke IVb Grasshopper 1:35
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri M60A3 (6582)
£25.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel