Trotec TTK 33 E (1120000037)

• Dehumidifier
• Room Size m²: 15 m²
• Room Volume m³: 37 m³
• Climate Functions: Dehumidifying
• Speed Levels: 2
• Display: Yes
• Timer: Yes
• Overflow Protection: Yes
Show all product details
Offer
5-10 working days
£119.95
Shipping: £6.95

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trotec Comfort Dehumidifier TTK 33 E 1120000037
Comfort dehumidifier TTK 33 E2-in-1 design dehumidifier for controlled air quality improvement and hygrostat-controlled drying of damp rooms
5-10 working days
prodImage
£119.95
£126.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Product Details
Additional information
Air volume: 80 m³/h
Refrigerant type: R290
Dimensions
Dimensions:W27 Centimetre x H42 Centimetre x D20.5 Centimetre
Weight:10 kg
Functions
Climate Functions:Dehumidifying
Speed Levels:2
Display:Yes
Timer:Yes
Overflow Protection:Yes
Dehumidification:14 Litre per
Water Tank:2.2 Litre
Operating Noise:43 dB
Room Size m²
15 m²
Room Volume m³
37 m³

More from Trotec

Trotec PAC 3000 X A+
£626.27
Trotec PAC 3000 X A+Compare 1 Prices
Trotec TVE 18
£35.96
Trotec TVE 18Compare 1 Prices
Trotec TVM 13
£61.22
Trotec TVM 13Compare 2 Prices
Trotec TTK 53 E
£149.95
Trotec TTK 53 ECompare 2 Prices
Trotec TVE 23 S
£69.02
Trotec TVE 23 SCompare 1 Prices
Trotec TTK 75 E
£159.95
Trotec TTK 75 ECompare 2 Prices
Trotec TVM 24 D
£168.82
Trotec TVM 24 DCompare 2 Prices
Trotec PAE 51
£327.48
Trotec PAE 51Compare 1 Prices
Trotec TTK 165 ECO
£349.95
Trotec TTK 165 ECOCompare 2 Prices
Trotec TTK 170 ECO
£399.95
Trotec TTK 170 ECOCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meaco MeacoDry ABC 10 l
£109.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trotec TTK 26 E
£94.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein DryFy 10
£97.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meaco MeacoDry ABC 12 l
£144.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Monzana Dehumidifier (109639)
source: Amazon Marketplace
Monzana Dehumidifier (109639)
£91.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trotec TTK 30 E
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trotec TTK 33 E (1120000037)
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel