Trixie Scratching post Baza 50 cm

Manufacturer: Trixie
from £32.20to £34.992 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Cat Tree
• 1 lying surface
• 2 columns
• Dimensions: W41 Centimetre x L41 cm x H50 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Scratching post Baza 50 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Baza Scratching Post For Cats, Pack of 1 B0027IVL6K
Wrapped in natural sisal With plush cover With a toy on elastic band Model number: 44541
prodImage
£32.20
Shipping: Free
Trixie Baza Cat Scratching Post with Hammock 50cm Cream Sisal Plush Play Ball 44541
Trixie Baza Cat Scratching Post with Hammock 50cm Cream Sisal Plush Play Ball, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Furniture & Scratchers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W41 Centimetre x L41 cm x H50 Centimetre
Specifications
1 lying surface
2 columns

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Scratching post Baza 50 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Livia Cuddle Cave 33 cm
£27.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Minou 50 x 50 x 30 cm
£31.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Tarifa
£27.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£32.20
Shipping: Free
packagepets
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel