Trixie Premium Y Harness M-L

Price History
• Trixie Premium Y-Harness
• Flat strap, optimal pressure distribution
• Fully adjustable chest and belly straps
• Padded with neoprene
• Extra ring for leash attachment, reflective parts on the chest
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Premium Y Harness M-L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Premium Dog Harness, Blue (Index), M/L B07N6LBC5Q
flat strap optimum pressure distribution thanks to wide chest padding Fully adjustable chest and abdomen strips padded with neoprene extra ring for strap hook and reflective parts on chest
prodImage
£15.64
£20.13
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie Premium Harness-Y for Dogs, Blue (Blue Cobalt), M/L
flat strap Optimal pressure distribution thanks to wide chest padding Fully adjustable chest and abdomen strips Padded with neoprene Extra ring for strap engagement and reflective parts on chest
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trixie Premium Y-Harness
Flat strap, optimal pressure distribution
Fully adjustable chest and belly straps
Padded with neoprene
Extra ring for leash attachment, reflective parts on the chest

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Premium Y Harness M-L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.26
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.22
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Premium trekking harness S
£15.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Harness Hilo Comfort XS
£15.08
Compare Prices
10 offers
Trixie Harness Stay S-M
£17.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 1/XS
£15.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Dishware Hilo Comfort XS-S
£16.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nobby Linen Deluxe Norwegian Harness S-M
£17.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Dishware Hilo Comfort XXS-XS
£14.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trixie Premium trekking harness XL
£16.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Car Harness L (1292)
£13.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Premium touring harness S-M 25 mm
£14.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£15.64
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel