Trixie Premium Y Harness M

Manufacturer: Trixie
from £12.71to £29.975 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Strap webbing
• Material: Neoprene
• Pressure distribution: Wide chest pad
• Adjustability: Infinitely adjustable sternum strap and waist belt
• Additional features: Leash ring and reflective elements
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Premium Y Harness M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie 1998502 Premium Harness, 50-60 cm / 20 mm, Blue Cobalt, M B07N6LJJ88
Flat and fully padded strap with neoprene Abdomen strap with flexible fit Extra ring for attaching the strap and reflective tubular bands on the chest
prodImage
£12.71
£17.20
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXIE Dog - Premium Y Harness, M: 50-60 cm/20 mm, Graphite (Advent-03) B07N6LP2KQ
flat strap optimal pressure distribution thanks to wide chest padding Fully adjustable chest and abdomen straps padded with neoprene extra ring for attaching the strap and reflective parts on the chest
prodImage
£15.80
£20.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Trixie 1998519 Premium Y-Harness, 50-60 cm/20 mm, Verdeselva, M B07N6KKZ26
Flat strap and fully padded with neoprene Extra ring for attaching the strap and reflective tubular bands on the chest Flexible fit abdomen strap
prodImage
£17.44
£21.93
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie 1998503 Premium Harness, 50-60 cm/20 mm, Red, M B07N6WWZHJ
Flat and fully padded strap with neoprene Abdomen strap with flexible fit Extra ring for attaching the strap and reflective tubular bands on the chest
prodImage
£28.01
Shipping: Free
Trixie 1998513 Premium Y-Harness, 50-60 cm/20 mm, Indigo M B07N6K4SVC
Fully padded flat strap with neoprene Belly strap with flexible adjustment Extra ring to hook the strap and reflective tubular bands on the chest
prodImage
£29.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Strap webbing
Material: Neoprene
Pressure distribution: Wide chest pad
Adjustability: Infinitely adjustable sternum strap and waist belt
Additional features: Leash ring and reflective elements

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Premium Y Harness M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Harness London Comfort S-M/1
£12.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Car Harness L (1292)
£13.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Car Harness S (1290)
£9.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Harness Maldon Up XS
£13.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Harness rack London Comfort XS-S
£11.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Premium touring harness S-M 25 mm
£14.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Car Harness M (1291)
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 1/XS
£15.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Harness Vario-Rapid XS-S
£10.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£12.71
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.80
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.44
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£28.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel