Trixie Premium trekking harness L

Price History
• Premium trekking harness
• Webbing fully padded with soft lining
• Neck and belly straps infinitely adjustable
• Additional leash ring on the chest area
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Premium trekking harness L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Premium Trekking harness, L: 70–85 cm/25 mm, black/graphite B07XQJ94R9
Premium Trekking harness Size L: 70–85 cm/25 mm Colour: black/graphite
prodImage
£20.21
Shipping: Free
Trixie Premium Trekking Y Shaped Dog Harness - Ocean/Graphite, Large
Trixie Premium Trekking Y Shaped Dog Harness - We offer a large range of harnesses. The different fits then ensure that there is the right harness...
prodImage
£33.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Premium trekking harness
Webbing fully padded with soft lining
Neck and belly straps infinitely adjustable
Additional leash ring on the chest area

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Premium trekking harness L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.23
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XXS
£20.16
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trixie Premium trekking harness S-M
£20.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Harness Neoprene S
£20.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Harness Hilo Comfort M-L
£19.62
Compare Prices
10 offers
Trixie Premium trekking harness XL
£16.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XS
£21.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Safety Harness Vario-Rapid S-M
£22.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Harness Stay S-M
£17.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Hilo Comfort S Harness
£18.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£20.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel