Trixie Premium touring harness XS-S

Price History
• Premium Touring Harness XS-S
• Material: Polyester/Fleece
• Chest strap adjustable in two positions
• Closure type: Snap buckle
• Dimensions: Chest circumference 30-55 cm, Strap width 15 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Premium touring harness XS-S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Premium Premium touring harness B07KV5M655
tape leash and multiple colour options fully adjustable belly strap comfortable to wear due to fleece padding
prodImage
£6.26
£10.75
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
(XS-S, Orchid) Trixie Touring Dog Harness | Dog Harness With Padding 203620
Add extra comfort to their walks with this brilliant Trixie Touring Dog Harness from OnBuy!
prodImage
£10.29
Shipping: Free
Premium Premium touring harness B07KVFS826
tape leash and multiple colour options fully adjustable belly strap comfortable to wear due to fleece padding
prodImage
£10.97
£15.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie Premium Harness with Fleece Padding, Black, XS–S: 30–55 cm/15 mm 4011905203614
ACTIVE: The touring harness is ideal for long distances or sporty outings. It is also perfect for dogs that are not yet leash-trained, helping them get accustomed to walking on a lead OPTIMAL FIT: We recommend this harness for very small dogs such as Yorkshire Terriers, Miniature Pinschers, or other similarly sized breeds. Please measure your dog before purchasing. FREEDOM OF MOVEMENT: Choosing the right dog harness requires a proper fit and ample freedom of movement. TRIXIE harnesses are comfortable and do not restrict your furry friend EXTRA SOFT: The breathable mesh material combined with the soft inner surfaces ensures your dog quickly gets comfortable with the new padded harnes QUALITY: TRIXIE dog harness meets the high standards we set for all our products. TRIXIE combines exceptional product quality with consistently pet-friendly designs
prodImage
£12.64
Shipping: Free
Trixie Premium Harness with Fleece Padding, Royal Blue, XS–S: 30–55 cm/15 mm 4011905203621
ACTIVE: The touring harness is ideal for long distances or sporty outings. It is also perfect for dogs that are not yet leash-trained, helping them get accustomed to walking on a lead OPTIMAL FIT: We recommend this harness for very small dogs such as Yorkshire Terriers, Miniature Pinschers, or other similarly sized breeds. Please measure your dog before purchasing. FREEDOM OF MOVEMENT: Choosing the right dog harness requires a proper fit and ample freedom of movement. TRIXIE harnesses are comfortable and do not restrict your furry friend EXTRA SOFT: The breathable mesh material combined with the soft inner surfaces ensures your dog quickly gets comfortable with the new padded harnes QUALITY: TRIXIE dog harness meets the high standards we set for all our products. TRIXIE combines exceptional product quality with consistently pet-friendly designs
prodImage
£12.65
Shipping: Free
Trixie Premium Harness With Fleece Padding, XS To S, 30-40cm x 15 Mm, Blue - - dog harness trixie padded premium touring nylon fleece soft sizes blue 20362
Description coming soon
prodImage
£12.65
Shipping: Free
Trixie Premium Harness with Fleece Padding, Red, XS–S: 30–55 cm/15 mm B001BYML9W
ACTIVE: The touring harness is ideal for long distances or sporty outings. It is also perfect for dogs that are not yet leash-trained, helping them get accustomed to walking on a lead OPTIMAL FIT: We recommend this harness for very small dogs such as Yorkshire Terriers, Miniature Pinschers, or other similarly sized breeds. Please measure your dog before purchasing. FREEDOM OF MOVEMENT: Choosing the right dog harness requires a proper fit and ample freedom of movement. TRIXIE harnesses are comfortable and do not restrict your furry friend EXTRA SOFT: The breathable mesh material combined with the soft inner surfaces ensures your dog quickly gets comfortable with the new padded harnes QUALITY: TRIXIE dog harness meets the high standards we set for all our products. TRIXIE combines exceptional product quality with consistently pet-friendly designs
prodImage
£12.65
£17.14
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie Premium Harness With Fleece Padding, XS To S, 30-40cm x 15 Mm, Red - Dog - trixie harness premium dog fleece padding red touring padded soft 20363
Description coming soon
prodImage
£12.65
Shipping: Free
(XS-S, Graphite) Trixie Touring Dog Harness | Dog Harness With Padding 203616
Add extra comfort to their walks with this brilliant Trixie Touring Dog Harness from OnBuy!
prodImage
£12.65
Shipping: Free
(XS-S, Fuchsia) Trixie Touring Dog Harness | Dog Harness With Padding 203611
Add extra comfort to their walks with this brilliant Trixie Touring Dog Harness from OnBuy!
prodImage
£12.65
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Premium touring harness, XS–S: 30–55 cm/15 mm, fuchsia B07KVF8S2F
Premium touring harness Size XS–S: 30–55 cm/15 mm Colour: fuchsia
prodImage
£13.16
£17.65
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Premium Premium touring harness
tape leash and multiple colour options fully adjustable belly strap comfortable to wear due to fleece padding
prodImage
£14.03
£18.52
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Premium Touring Harness XS-S
Material: Polyester/Fleece
Chest strap adjustable in two positions
Closure type: Snap buckle
Dimensions: Chest circumference 30-55 cm, Strap width 15 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Premium touring harness XS-S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.23
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Harness Ecco Sport Rapid M
£6.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Harness Vario-Rapid XS-S
£5.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Premium One Touch 65 - 80 cm
£7.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Premium H-harness M-L
£6.94
Compare Prices
17 offers
Trixie Premium One Touch 30 - 40 cm
£6.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Harness London Vario Rapid M
£5.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£6.26
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£10.97
Shipping: £4.49
Hugglepets
prodImage
£12.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel