Trixie Premium touring harness S

Price History
• Premium touring harness
• Material: polyester/fleece, ring: metal, closure: plastic
• Continuously adjustable chest strap, chest strap position adjustable in two settings
• Fully adjustable belly strap, comfortable to wear thanks to fleece padding
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Premium touring harness S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Premium Harness With Fleece Padding, S, 35-50cm x 20 Mm, Black - Dog - harness trixie dog premium black fleece touring padding padded 20371
Description coming soon
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
(S, Fuchsia) Trixie Touring Dog Harness | Dog Harness With Padding 203711
Add extra comfort to their walks with this brilliant Trixie Touring Dog Harness from OnBuy!
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
Trixie Premium Harness with Fleece Padding, Black, S: 35–65 cm/20 mm B000VBI03M
ACTIVE: The touring harness is ideal for long distances or sporty outings. It is also perfect for dogs that are not yet leash-trained, helping them get accustomed to walking on a lead OPTIMAL FIT: We recommend this harness for small dogs such as Jack Russell Terriers, Miniature Poodles, Shelties, or other similarly sized breeds. Please measure your dog before purchasing FREEDOM OF MOVEMENT: Choosing the right dog harness requires a proper fit and ample freedom of movement. TRIXIE harnesses are comfortable and do not restrict your furry friend EXTRA SOFT: The breathable mesh material combined with the soft inner surfaces ensures your dog quickly gets comfortable with the new padded harnes QUALITY: TRIXIE dog harness meets the high standards we set for all our products. TRIXIE combines exceptional product quality with consistently pet-friendly designs
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Premium touring harness
Material: polyester/fleece, ring: metal, closure: plastic
Continuously adjustable chest strap, chest strap position adjustable in two settings
Fully adjustable belly strap, comfortable to wear thanks to fleece padding

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Premium touring harness S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.62
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.46
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Harness Maldon Up XS-S
£14.61
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trixie Car Harness L (1292)
£13.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Premium trekking harness S
£15.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Curli Vest Harness Merino 3XS
£12.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 1/XS
£15.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Dishware Hilo Comfort XXS
£12.32
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hunter Harness Maldon Up XS
£12.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Harness rack London Comfort XS-S
£12.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Dishware Hilo Comfort XXS-XS
£14.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Harness London Comfort S-M/1
£12.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel