Trixie Paul cuddle sack 40 x 60 cm

Price History
• Cat Cave made of Polyester by Trixie
• Beautifies your cat's living space
• For your cat’s healthy sleep
• Cozy Sack Paul
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Paul cuddle sack 40 x 60 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Paul 36391 Cuddly Bag Diameter 40 x 60 cm Blue/White TRI36391 Trixie Paul Cuddly Bag Cat Cave
Plush/lambskin look Polyester cover Polyester fleece filling Extra dimensionally stable thanks to metal ring
prodImage
£23.98
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Paul 36391 Cuddly Bag Diameter 40 x 60 cm Blue/White TRI36391 Trixie Paul Cuddly Bag Cat Cave
Plush/lambskin look Polyester cover Polyester fleece filling Extra dimensionally stable thanks to metal ring
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Trixie Paul Cuddly Sleeping Bag Cat Cave Bed 40x60cm Plush/Faux Fur Look Cat Bed 36391
Trixie Paul Cuddly Sleeping Bag Cat Cave Bed 40x60cm Plush/Faux Fur Look Cat Bed, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Beds
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cat Cave made of Polyester by Trixie
Beautifies your cat's living space
For your cat’s healthy sleep
Cozy Sack Paul

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Paul cuddle sack 40 x 60 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.23
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Tarifa
£24.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Livia Cuddle Cave 33 cm
£29.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£23.98
Shipping: Free
package pets
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
packagepets
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel