Trixie Comfort Soft Touring Harness S-M

Price History
• Comfort Soft Touring Harness
• Material: breathable mesh fabric and webbing
• Pleasant wearing comfort thanks to soft padding
• Continuously adjustable waist belt
• Dimensions: S-M: 35-60 cm/20 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Comfort Soft Touring Harness S-M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Trixie Soft Dog Harness, 35 - 60 cm x 20 mm, Red B01IWDFW5O
ACTIVE: The touring harness is ideal for long distances or sporty outings. It is also perfect for dogs that are not yet leash-trained, helping them get accustomed to walking on a lead OPTIMAL FIT: We recommend this dog harness for small dogs, such as puppies of various breeds or other dogs of similar size. Please measure your dog before purchasing FREEDOM OF MOVEMENT: Choosing the right dog harness requires a proper fit and ample freedom of movement. TRIXIE harnesses are comfortable and do not restrict your furry friend EXTRA SOFT: The breathable mesh material combined with the soft inner surfaces ensures your dog quickly gets comfortable with the new padded harnes QUALITY: TRIXIE dog harness meets the high standards we set for all our products. TRIXIE combines exceptional product quality with consistently pet-friendly designs
prodImage
£14.89
£19.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie Soft Dog Harness, 35 - 60 cm x 20 mm, Petrol B01LSNLUEW
They are easy to use with standard clasps on the leads and easy open buckles on the collars and harnesses. They are made from breathable mesh, which is very comfortable for you dog to wear. This range includes, soft mesh harnesses, collars and leads both standard style and adjustable.
prodImage
£17.08
£21.57
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXIE comfort soft touring harness size S-M: chest circumference 13.8–23.6 inches/0.8 inches in black – padded dog harness for jogging with infinitely adjustable belly strap for small dogs, 16281 B01MQJNQAI
ACTIVE: The touring harness is ideal for long distances or sporty outings. It is also perfect for dogs that are not yet leash-trained, helping them get accustomed to walking on a lead OPTIMAL FIT: We recommend this dog harness for small dogs, such as puppies of various breeds or other dogs of similar size. Please measure your dog before purchasing FREEDOM OF MOVEMENT: Choosing the right dog harness requires a proper fit and ample freedom of movement. TRIXIE harnesses are comfortable and do not restrict your furry friend EXTRA SOFT: The breathable mesh material combined with the soft inner surfaces ensures your dog quickly gets comfortable with the new padded harnes QUALITY: TRIXIE dog harness meets the high standards we set for all our products. TRIXIE combines exceptional product quality with consistently pet-friendly designs
prodImage
£18.67
£23.16
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie Dog Soft Harnesses breathable mesh material & nylon fully adjustable belly strap
Dog Soft Harnesses breathable mesh material & nylon fully adjustable belly strap, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Comfort Soft Touring Harness
Material: breathable mesh fabric and webbing
Pleasant wearing comfort thanks to soft padding
Continuously adjustable waist belt
Dimensions: S-M: 35-60 cm/20 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Comfort Soft Touring Harness S-M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.62
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.46
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Dishware Hilo Comfort XXS-XS
£14.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 1/XS
£15.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Harness Stay S-M
£17.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Harness Hilo Comfort XS
£15.08
Compare Prices
10 offers
Trixie Premium touring harness S-M 25 mm
£14.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nobby Linen Deluxe Norwegian Harness S-M
£17.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Harness Maldon Up XS-S
£14.61
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trixie Premium trekking harness S
£15.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Car Harness L (1292)
£13.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Dishware Hilo Comfort XS-S
£16.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£14.89
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.08
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.67
Shipping: £4.49
abnoba_pet_store
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel