Trixie Be Nordic extension leash XS-L

Manufacturer: Trixie
Trixie Be Nordic extension leash XS-L
from £51.952 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Leash made of velour leather
• 3-way adjustable for flexible fitting
• Trigger snap hooks for easy attachment
• Dimensions: Length 200 cm, Diameter 0.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Be Nordic extension leash XS-L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE BE Nordic 17471 Leather Dog Lead XS-L, 2.00 m Diameter 8 mm in Sand - Environmentally Friendly Dog Lead with Nordic Charm - for Very Small to Large Dogs TX-17471
Adjustable: the adjustable dog lead offers maximum flexibility and allows your four-legged friend to explore the world while giving your dog all freedom Improved closure: ideal when the lead gets dirty, the high-quality snap hook does not snag as easily as conventional fasteners, for optimal safety when putting on and taking off Unique: each TRIXIE dog lead has features that make it something very special. With a Nordic flair, this 3-way adjustable lead always looks good Leather: In addition to the distinctive appearance, this leather dog lead impresses with its robustness. Leather leashes easily adapt to body temperature, perfect for comfortable handling For nature and sea protection: with the sale of the BE NORDIC dog lead, TRIXIE actively supports marine conservation projects and thus makes an important contribution to nature and species protection
prodImage
£51.95
£65.94
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
TRIXIE dog lead BE NORDIC leash leather XS–L, 78.74 inches ø 0.31 inches in grey - leather dog lead with Nordic charm - for very small to large-sized dogs - 17470
ADJUSTABLE: The adjustable dog leash offers maximum flexibility, allowing your four-legged friend to explore the world while giving them plenty of freedom IMPROVED FASTENER: Perfect for when the leash gets dirty, the high-quality snap hook doesn’t jam as easily as conventional fasteners, ensuring optimal safety when attaching and detaching the leash UNIQUE: Every TRIXIE dog leash is crafted with standout qualities. The high-quality genuine leather with fine stitching of this leash impresses at first glance LEATHER: In addition to its distinctive appearance, this leather dog leash stands out for its robustness. Leather leashes adapt easily to body temperature, making them perfect for comfortable handling FOR NATURE AND MARINE CONSERVATION: By purchasing the BE NORDIC dog leash, TRIXIE actively supports marine conservation projects, making a significant contribution to nature and wildlife protection
prodImage
£51.95
£65.94
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Leash made of velour leather
3-way adjustable for flexible fitting
Trigger snap hooks for easy attachment
Dimensions: Length 200 cm, Diameter 0.8 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Be Nordic extension leash XS-L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Adjustable Lead Aalborg 15/200
£46.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nobby Tracking leash Cover 15 m
£45.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flexi Glam Composition Small
£59.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Softie 20/200
£44.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ruffwear Roamer dog leash 1.7 - 2.1 m
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Porto 15/200
£59.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel