Hunter Adjustable Lead Porto 15/200

Manufacturer: Hunter
Hunter Adjustable Lead Porto 15/200
from £59.76to £67.152 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Leash
• Material: Leather
• 3-way adjustable
• Dimensions: L200 cm x W1.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Adjustable Lead Porto 15/200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER PORTO Adjustable Dog Lead, Leather, Sustainable, 1.5 x 200 cm, Tobacco/Cognac B01MV2TD07
Practical, 3-way adjustable dog lead with pure vegetable tanned olive leather Very soft and easy to grip, robust and durable Comfortable to hold Made in Germany Size: length max. 200 cm, width: 1.5 cm
prodImage
£59.76
Shipping: Free
HUNTER PORTO Adjustable Dog Lead Premium Leather Vegetable-Environmentally Sustainable 1.5/200 cm Dark Brown/Cognac B01MYGZHHN
An adjustable dog lead with Mediterranean flair made from vegetable-tanned leather The tanned fabric of the leather is made from the leaves of olive trees Outstanding is the suppleness, soft feel and natural character of the leather Please note: this leather may lead to slight discolouration Three adjustment options within 1.10 - 2 m. Made in Germany
prodImage
£67.15
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L200 cm x W1.5 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Leather
3-way adjustable

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Adjustable Lead Porto 15/200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.72
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£57.07
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55
£11.55
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55Compare 4 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 50
£35.25
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 50Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flexi Glam Composition Small
£59.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ruffwear Roamer dog leash 1.7 - 2.1 m
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Aalborg 15/200
£46.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Round & Soft 10/200
£67.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nobby Tracking leash Cover 15 m
£45.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Porto 15/200
prodImage
£59.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.15
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel