Trix Diesel locomotive Class 66 (25301)

Manufacturer: Trix
Trix Diesel locomotive Class 66 (25301)
from £485.00to £546.993 offersManufacturer: Trix
• Diesel-electric freight locomotive JT42CWR, known as Class 66
• Digital decoder with sound and lighting functions
• Digitally switchable cab and control panel lighting
• Factory-installed smoke generator with dynamic smoke output
• Length over buffers 24.7 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Diesel locomotive Class 66 (25301)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trix 25301 RheinCargo Class 66 DE670 Diesel Locomotive VI (DCC-Sound)
Trix 25301 RheinCargo Class 66 DE670 Diesel Locomotive VI (DCC-Sound), Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£485.00
Shipping: Free
Trix M25301 RheinCargo Class 66 DE670 Diesel Locomotive VI (DCC-Sound) HO Gauge
Trix M25301 RheinCargo Class 66 DE670 Diesel Locomotive VI (DCC-Sound) HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£531.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trix RheinCargo Class 66 DE670 Diesel Locomotive VI (DCC-Sound) HO Scale M25301
Trix RheinCargo Class 66 DE670 Diesel Locomotive VI (DCC-Sound) HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£546.99
£551.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Diesel-electric freight locomotive JT42CWR, known as Class 66
Digital decoder with sound and lighting functions
Digitally switchable cab and control panel lighting
Factory-installed smoke generator with dynamic smoke output
Length over buffers 24.7 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Diesel locomotive Class 66 (25301)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trix

Trix Digital entry 230 volt (21000)
£236.99
Trix Digital entry 230 volt (21000)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Mobile Station (66955)
£128.85
Trix Mobile Station (66955)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Freight car set 24031
£99.99
Trix Freight car set 24031Compare 1 Prices
Trix Goods wagon 15110
£26.51
Trix Goods wagon 15110Compare 2 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62115
£8.45
Trix Curved Track 62115Compare 1 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62207
£8.45
Trix Curved Track 62207Compare 1 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62206
£8.45
Trix Curved Track 62206Compare 1 Prices
Trix Flatcar 15109
£28.71
Trix Flatcar 15109Compare 9 Prices
Trix Straight Track 14906
£12.00
Trix Straight Track 14906Compare 7 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel