Trix Diesel locomotive class 294 (25900)

Manufacturer: Trix
Trix Diesel locomotive class 294 (25900)
from £430.003 offersManufacturer: TrixPrice History
• Diesel shunting locomotive Series 294 of Deutsche Bahn AG
• Digital decoder with sound functions, DCC, mfx, and RailCom compatible
• High-performance drive with flywheel, all four axles powered
• Direction-dependent three-light front signal and two red tail lights
• Length over buffers 16.4 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£430.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£432.95
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trix 25900 DBAG BR294 863-6 Diesel Locomotive VI (DCC-Sound)
Trix 25900 DBAG BR294 863-6 Diesel Locomotive VI (DCC-Sound), Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£430.00
Shipping: Free
Trix M25900 DBAG BR294 863-6 Diesel Locomotive VI (DCC-Sound) HO Gauge
Trix M25900 DBAG BR294 863-6 Diesel Locomotive VI (DCC-Sound) HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£432.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trix DBAG BR294 863-6 Diesel Locomotive VI (DCC-Sound) 1:87 Scale, HO Scale M25900
Trix DBAG BR294 863-6 Diesel Locomotive VI (DCC-Sound) 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£484.99
£489.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Diesel shunting locomotive Series 294 of Deutsche Bahn AG
Digital decoder with sound functions, DCC, mfx, and RailCom compatible
High-performance drive with flywheel, all four axles powered
Direction-dependent three-light front signal and two red tail lights
Length over buffers 16.4 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Diesel locomotive class 294 (25900)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trix

Trix Digital entry 230 volt (21000)
£219.95
Trix Digital entry 230 volt (21000)Compare 2 Prices
Trix Mobile Station (66955)
£128.85
Trix Mobile Station (66955)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Freight car set 24031
£99.99
Trix Freight car set 24031Compare 1 Prices
Trix Goods wagon 15110
£26.51
Trix Goods wagon 15110Compare 2 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62230
£9.75
Trix Curved Track 62230Compare 1 Prices
Trix Straight Track 14906
£12.00
Trix Straight Track 14906Compare 7 Prices
Trix Flatcar set 24064
£33.59
Trix Flatcar set 24064Compare 2 Prices
Trix Express train car set 15709
£170.00
Trix Express train car set 15709Compare 1 Prices
Trix Coal bucket car set 24407
£52.83
Trix Coal bucket car set 24407Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel