Trix Container transport trolley Laabs (24161)

Manufacturer: Trix
• Container Transport Cart "Laabs" DB AG
• Model Making
• Dimensions: Total length over buffers approx. 28.2 cm
• Officially licensed by Volkswagen
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trix 24161 DB Laabs VW Container Transport Wagon Set (2) IV
Trix 24161 DB Laabs VW Container Transport Wagon Set (2) IV, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
TRIX DB Laabs VW Container Transport Wagon Set (2) IV
Type Laabs Container Transport CarModel: The container transport cars have truss rods and different identification numbers. They are loaded with six...
prodImage
£89.00
£93.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Trix 24161 DB Laabs VW Container Transport Wagon Set (2) IV HO
Trix 24161 DB Laabs VW Container Transport Wagon Set (2) IV HO, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£98.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trix DB Laabs VW Container Transport Wagon Set (2) IV 1:87 Scale, HO Scale M24161
Trix DB Laabs VW Container Transport Wagon Set (2) IV 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£101.99
£106.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Container Transport Cart "Laabs" DB AG
Model Making
Dimensions: Total length over buffers approx. 28.2 cm
Officially licensed by Volkswagen

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Container transport trolley Laabs (24161)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trix

Trix Digital entry 230 volt (21000)
£236.99
Trix Digital entry 230 volt (21000)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Mobile Station (66955)
£128.85
Trix Mobile Station (66955)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Freight car set 24031
£99.99
Trix Freight car set 24031Compare 1 Prices
Trix Goods wagon 15110
£26.51
Trix Goods wagon 15110Compare 2 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62115
£8.45
Trix Curved Track 62115Compare 1 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62207
£8.45
Trix Curved Track 62207Compare 1 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62206
£8.45
Trix Curved Track 62206Compare 1 Prices
Trix Flatcar 15109
£28.71
Trix Flatcar 15109Compare 9 Prices
Trix Straight Track 14906
£12.00
Trix Straight Track 14906Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trumpeter Steam locomotive BR86
£89.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive DB 7347
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trix Electric locomotive 12502
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Electric locomotive 12533
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Electric locomotive 12537
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Control Car Railjet (57671)
£66.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Start Set Regional Express 9367
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: £4.25
jadlamracing
prodImage
£98.95
Shipping: Free
stranger-tings
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel