TP-Link TL-PA411KIT

Manufacturer: TP-Link
TP-Link TL-PA411KIT
from £68.35to £70.632 offersManufacturer: TP-Link
• Powerline Adapter Kit
• Data Transfer Rate: 500 Mbit/s via Powerline
• Set Consisting of: 2 x Powerline Adapter
• Range Powerline : 300 m
• Connections: Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
• Encryption: 128bit AES
• Dimensions: H30 mm x L93 cm x W56 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
TP-Link TL-PA411KIT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎TP-Link TP-LINK CPL TL-PA411KIT ‎TL-PA411KIT
TP-LINK CPL TL-PA411KIT, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Networking Cables & Adapters > Ethernet Cables (RJ-45/8P8C)
prodImage
£68.35
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK PA411KIT 500 Mbit/s Ethernet White 2 Pieces(s) – Powerline Network Adapters (500 Mbit/s, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, Fast Ethernet, 10,100 Mbit/s, OFDM
TP-LINK PA411KIT 500 Mbit/s Ethernet White 2 Pieces(s) - Powerline Network Adapters (500 Mbit/s, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, Fast Ethernet, 10,100...
prodImage
£70.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H30 mm x L93 cm x W56 mm
LAN
Data Transfer Rate:500 Mbit/s via Powerline
Range Powerline :300 m
Other
Connections:Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
Encryption:128bit AES
Set Consisting of
2 x Powerline Adapter

Price History

1M
TP-Link TL-PA411KIT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link M8550
£349.99
TP-Link M8550Compare 6 Prices
TP-Link Tapo C425
£76.64
TP-Link Tapo C425Compare 3 Prices
TP-Link Deco X50-5G
£210.43
TP-Link Deco X50-5GCompare 8 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP723
£91.92
TP-Link Omada EAP723Compare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-PA8010P Kit
£49.99
TP-Link TL-PA8010P KitCompare 3 Prices
TP-Link RE550
£46.99
TP-Link RE550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KIT
£82.56
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KITCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link AC1200 Archer MR600
£109.99
TP-Link AC1200 Archer MR600Compare 8 Prices
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KIT
£68.78
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KITCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link TL-PA7019P KIT
£67.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link TL-WPA7517 KIT
£64.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link TL-PA8033P KIT
£74.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P
£74.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
TP-Link TL-PA7019 KIT
£67.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link TL-WPA7617
£59.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Strong Powerline 600 Duo EU
£59.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link TL-PA411KIT (AV600)
£58.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link TL-WPA7617 KIT
£54.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
TP-Link TL-PA7017P Kit
£54.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link TL-PA411KIT
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£68.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel