TP-Link Omada SG3452XMPP

Manufacturer: TP-Link
from £871.61to £957.995 offersManufacturer: TP-Link
• Managed switch with 48 ports for 10/100/1000Base-T and 4 ports for 10Gb SFP+
• PoE+ and PoE++ support with a total budget of 750 W
• Switching capacity of 176 Gb/s
• Supports IGMP, DHCP, MLD, QoS, VLAN, and LACP link aggregation
• Operating temperature from 0 to 40 °C
• Rack-mountable for centralized control via controller
• Dimensions: Height 44 cm, Width 44 cm, Depth 33 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Omada SG3452XMPP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-Link Omada SG3452XMPP network switch Managed L2+ Gigabit Ethernet (
TP-Link SG3452XMPP "Omada 48-Port Gigabit and 4-Port 10GE SFP+ L2+ Managed Switch with 40-Port PoE+ & 8-Port PoE++ PORT: 40? Gigabit PoE+ Ports. 8?Gigabit PoE++ Ports (max 90W/port). 4? 10G SFP+ Slots. RJ45/Micro-USB Console Port SPEC: 802.3bt/at/af. 750 W PoE Power. 1U 19-inch Rack-mountable Steel Case FEATURE: Integration with Omada SDN Controller. Static Routing. OAM. DDM. sFlow. 802.1Q VLAN. QinQ. STP/RSTP/MSTP. IGMP Snooping. 802.1p/DSCP QoS. ACL. 802.1x. Radius/Tacacs+ Authentication. LACP. CLI. SNMP. Dual Image/Configuration. IPv6"
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£871.61
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Omada SG3452XMPP network switch Managed L2+ Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/100
TP-Link Omada SG3452XMPP network switch Managed L2+ Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/100, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£881.00
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Omada SG3452XMPP Network Switch Managed L2+ Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000
TP-Link Omada SG3452XMPP Network Switch Managed L2+ Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£908.55
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Omada JetStream 48P Managed Network Switch, RJ45, SFP+, Black Case SG3452XMPP-
SG3452XMPP
prodImage
£943.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
TP-Link Omada SG3452XMPP 48-Port Gigabit L2+ Managed PoE++ Switch
TP-Link Omada SG3452XMPP 48-Port Gigabit L2+ Managed PoE++ Switch, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£957.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Managed switch with 48 ports for 10/100/1000Base-T and 4 ports for 10Gb SFP+
PoE+ and PoE++ support with a total budget of 750 W
Switching capacity of 176 Gb/s
Supports IGMP, DHCP, MLD, QoS, VLAN, and LACP link aggregation
Operating temperature from 0 to 40 °C
Rack-mountable for centralized control via controller
Dimensions: Height 44 cm, Width 44 cm, Depth 33 cm

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Omada SG3452XMPP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link M8550
£349.99
TP-Link M8550Compare 6 Prices
TP-Link Tapo C425
£76.64
TP-Link Tapo C425Compare 3 Prices
TP-Link Deco X50-5G
£210.43
TP-Link Deco X50-5GCompare 8 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP723
£91.92
TP-Link Omada EAP723Compare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 13 Prices
TP-Link TL-PA8010P Kit
£49.99
TP-Link TL-PA8010P KitCompare 3 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KIT
£82.56
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KITCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link RE550
£46.99
TP-Link RE550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KIT
£69.53
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KITCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TRENDnet TI-PG1284i
£878.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HPE Aruba Instant On 1960 (JL808A)
£708.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
HPE Aruba 6000 (R8N85A)
£831.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Netgear M4250-8G2XF-PoE+
£830.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
HPE Aruba Instant On 1960 (JL809A)
£1,012.25
Compare Prices
12 offers
Netgear GS752TPP
£826.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Netgear XS508TM
£929.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link DGS-1520-28MP
£944.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
HPE Aruba 6100 (JL679A)
£932.05
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP 2930F-24G (JL253A)
£932.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£871.61
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£881.00
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£908.55
Shipping: Free
PCBOOST
prodImage
£943.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel