TP-Link HX520

Price History
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M
TP-Link HX520
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-Link HX520 Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz) Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax) White 3 Internal 419974
Advanced Mesh Powered by WiFi 6 Armed with WiFi 6 technology HX520 provides faster speeds up to 3.0 Gbps for buffer-free 8K/4K streaming and gaming even with all smart home mobile and other electronic devices connected. Extensive WiFi Coverage Beamforming technology and high-performance antennas combine to adapt WiFi coverage to perfectly fit home and concentrate signal strength towards every device. Whole Home Coverage Empowered by EasyMesh technology HX520 provides a strong WiFi signal in every corner of your home. Wireless connections and optional Ethernet backhaul work together to link each unit providing even faster network speeds and truly seamless coverage. Want more coverage? Simply add another HX520 unit whenever you want.**
prodImage
£67.97
Shipping: Free
TP-Link HX520 Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz) Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax) White 3 I HX520(1-PACK)
Advanced Mesh Powered by WiFi 6Armed with WiFi 6 technology. HX520 provides faster speeds up to 3.0 Gbps for buffer-free 8K/4K streaming and gaming even with all smart home. mobile. and other electronic devices connected.†Extensive WiFi CoverageBeamforming technology and high-performance antennas combine to adapt WiFi coverage to perfectly fit home and concentrate signal strength towards every device.Whole Home CoverageEmpowered by EasyMesh technology. HX520 provides a strong WiFi signal in every corner of your home. Wireless connections and optional Ethernet backhaul work together to link each unit. providing even faster network speeds and truly seamless coverage. Want more coverage? Simply add another HX520 unit whenever you want.**
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£72.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz

Price History

1M
TP-Link HX520
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Tapo TC40
£79.99
TP-Link Tapo TC40Compare 1 Prices
TP-Link Archer T3U Plus
£13.98
TP-Link Archer T3U PlusCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 9 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP650-Outdoor
£148.04
TP-Link Omada EAP650-OutdoorCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG1008P
£44.99
TP-Link TL-SG1008PCompare 16 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE700X
£59.99
TP-Link RE700XCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link TL-WN725N
£9.26
TP-Link TL-WN725NCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link Archer AX1500
£66.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Archer AX58
£68.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
D-Link DWR-960
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teltonika RUT140
£65.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS RT-BE50
£65.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
ASUS RT-AX52 Pro
£69.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
TP-Link TL-MR6400
£64.69
Compare Prices
10 offers
Acer Predator Connect W6x
£69.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Strong 4G+ LTE Router 1200
£72.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£67.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel