TP-Link Festa FS308GP

Price History

1M
TP-Link Festa FS308GP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-Link FESTA FS308GP network switch Managed Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/
TP-Link FESTA FS308GP. Switch type: Managed. Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports type: Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000). Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports quantity: 8. Installed SFP modules quantity: 2. MAC address table: 8000 entries. Switching capacity: 16 Gbit/s. Networking standards: IEEE 802.1ab. IEEE 802.3af. IEEE 802.3at. DC input voltage: 53.5 V. Power over Ethernet (PoE). Rack mounting
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£83.45
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Festa FS308GP - 8-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch, 4 PoE Ports, 62W, Cloud Management, Advanced Security, Easy Deployment in Enterprise Networks
Fanless design for quiet operation, with a sleek metal chassis and desktop or wall mounting option. Free centralized cloud management via Festa app or web. Easy setup and use. Eight Gigabit ports (4 PoE+ ports supporting 802.3at/af), with a total PoE budget of 62W and up to 30W PoE output per port. Complete Festa business ecosystem with consumer-inspired simplicity. It supports Zero-Touch Provisioning (ZTP) and Self-Organizing Networking (SON), as well as static routing, VLAN, ACL and IGMP Snooping.
prodImage
£136.40
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
TP-Link Festa FS308GP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Tapo TC40
£79.99
TP-Link Tapo TC40Compare 1 Prices
TP-Link Archer T3U Plus
£13.98
TP-Link Archer T3U PlusCompare 10 Prices
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4
£98.75
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 8 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP650-Outdoor
£148.04
TP-Link Omada EAP650-OutdoorCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE700X
£59.99
TP-Link RE700XCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link TL-WN725N
£9.26
TP-Link TL-WN725NCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TRENDnet TEG-S380
£83.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Planet GSD-908HP
£83.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Planet ISW-800T
£66.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link TL-SG1210MP
£83.68
Compare Prices
9 offers
Zyxel GS1900-8HP V3
£83.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
Netgear GS305P v2
£66.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Netgear MS305
£84.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Netgear GS308EP
£85.05
Compare Prices
12 offers
D-Link DGS-1008MP
£89.62
Compare Prices
10 offers
Planet IGS-501T
£81.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£83.45
Shipping: Free
MSalesFr
prodImage
£136.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel