Tork Xpress Mini Starter Pack

Price History
• Towel dispenser
• Set Consisting of: Towel dispenser + refill pack
• Material: Plastic
• Towel type: Multifold
• Single sheet dispensing
• Dimensions: W30.2 Centimetre x H29.5 Centimetre x L10.1 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tork Xpress Mini Starter Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves Tork Handt.-Sp. St-Set Wei Inf ACC NEW
Tork Handt.-Sp. St-Set Wei Inf ACC NEW, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£52.83
Shipping: Free
Tork Xpress Mini Multifold Hand Towel Wall Mounted Dispenser Starter Pack White H2, One-at-a-time Dispensing, Wall Mounted Dispenser and x1 Refill, 952100 PD-7322540356199
Easy topping up to prevent towel run-outs: The multifold paper towel dispenser is simple to refill and maintain — hand hygiene is accessible for all The folded paper towel dispenser is ideal for low to medium traffic washrooms - award-winning design: winner of the iF Product Design Award and the Red Dot Award 2009 Uncomplicated maintenance due to overfill protection, easy refilling - thanks to "Easy to use", the certification for guaranteed easy handling Suitable for H2 Multifold refill towels from Tork- incl. 1 Bundle Paper Towels - easy wall mounting - H 302 mm, W 101 mm, D 295 mm - plastic, colour white - easy filling with side-opening hood, max. 1.5 bundles Scope of delivery: Tork H2 Starterpack: 1x Xpress Mini dispenser for paper towels in attractive design in white, approx. 30x10x30cm (HxWxD) + 1x H2 hand towel refill (100 sheets). This dispenser is only compatible with Tork H2 refills
prodImage
£58.99
£67.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30.2 Centimetre x H29.5 Centimetre x L10.1 cm
Functions
Towel type: Multifold
Single sheet dispensing
Material
Material:Plastic
Properties
Set Consisting of:Towel dispenser + refill pack

Price History

1M 3M
Tork Xpress Mini Starter Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tork

Tork Xpress Table Dispenser
£42.18
Tork Xpress Table DispenserCompare 9 Prices
Tork Internal roll dispenser
£23.50
Tork Internal roll dispenserCompare 5 Prices
Tork Sensor Dispenser for Foam Soap
£101.30
Tork Sensor Dispenser for Foam SoapCompare 4 Prices
Tork Cleaning wipe 152 m (510137)
£122.95
Tork Cleaning wipe 152 m (510137)Compare 1 Prices
Tork Matic Manual Dispenser
£85.44
Tork Matic Manual DispenserCompare 3 Prices
Tork Xpress Towel Dispenser
£40.55
Tork Xpress Towel DispenserCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hansgrohe Ceramic Cartridge M1 (97685000)
£52.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Tempesta Cosmopolitan 100 (27591001)
£52.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Arena Cosmopolitan 38858000
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe BauEdge 23331000
£52.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe BauEdge 23328000
£52.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Focus angle valve (31130000)
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Pneumatic Actuator 37060000
£51.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel