Topeak Ratchet Rocket Essential

Manufacturer: Topeak
from £17.09to £48.2610 offersManufacturer: Topeak
• Switchable fine-tooth ratchet with thumb wheel and magnetic bit retention
• Material: aluminum, hardened steel, nylon
• Tool set: 10 bits including hex and Torx
• Weight: 102 g (set), 15.6 g (ratchet)
• Dimensions: 11 x 4.5 x 2.5 cm (closed), 11 x 19 x 2.3 cm (open)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Ratchet Rocket Essential
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Topeak Maintenance Tools Ratchet Toolbar Aluminium, Black B0CMXX48HF
Material: aluminium Max Nm: 18 Nm Additional features: Magnetic housing Size: 9.5 x 1.5 cm Weight: 15.5 g
prodImage
£17.09
£21.58
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Topeak Ratchet Rocket Essential Tool Kit with 10 Bits B0CMXW5WNP
12 Piece set including case, ratchet and 10 bits Hardened Steel Bits include 2 / 2.5 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 mm hex wrenches. T10 / T15 / T25 / PH2 1/4" Aluminium Ratchet features a magnetic bit holder with max torq of 18Nm Includes handy carry case Size: 10.7 x 4 x 2.2 cm
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Topeak Ratchet Rocket Essential - Ultra Compact Tool Kit (10 Bits) Inc Case TT2628
Topeak Ratchet Rocket Essential - Ultra Compact Tool Kit (10 Bits) Inc Case, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£33.76
Shipping: Free
Topeak Ratchet Rocket Essential Mini Tool TT2628
Topeak Ratchet Rocket Essential Mini Tool, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Topeak Ratchet Rocket Essential 12 Function Bicycle Tool Kit RRP £40 TT2628
Topeak Ratchet Rocket Essential 12 Function Bicycle Tool Kit RRP £40, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Topeak Ratchet Rocket Essential - Black TT2628
Topeak Ratchet Rocket Essential - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£36.09
Shipping: Free
Topeak Ratchet Rocket Essential HD (15 Function) Tool Kit - High Torque Capacity TT2633
Topeak Ratchet Rocket Essential HD (15 Function) Tool Kit - High Torque Capacity, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£40.83
Shipping: Free
Topeak Ratchet Rocket Essential HD 15 Function Bicycle Tool Kit RRP £49.99 TT2633
Topeak Ratchet Rocket Essential HD 15 Function Bicycle Tool Kit RRP £49.99, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Topeak Ratchet Rocket Essential Hd CYCLING AC NEW TT2633
Topeak Ratchet Rocket Essential Hd CYCLING AC NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£44.13
Shipping: Free
Topeak Ratchet Rocket Essential HD Tool Kit with 12 Bits, Black B0GD6XJ3K6
15 Piece set including case, ratchet, magnetic holder and 12 bits Hardened Steel Bits include Hex wrenches: 2 / 2.5 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 8 mm. T10 / T15 / T20 / T25 / PH2 1/4" Ratchet features a magnetic bit holder with max torq of 60Nm Includes handy nylon carry case Size: 13 x 10.5 x 2.4 cm
prodImage
£48.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Switchable fine-tooth ratchet with thumb wheel and magnetic bit retention
Material: aluminum, hardened steel, nylon
Tool set: 10 bits including hex and Torx
Weight: 102 g (set), 15.6 g (ratchet)
Dimensions: 11 x 4.5 x 2.5 cm (closed), 11 x 19 x 2.3 cm (open)

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Ratchet Rocket Essential
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Topeak

Topeak RX Trunk Bag EX
£48.33
Topeak RX Trunk Bag EXCompare 6 Prices
Topeak BackLoader 15 l
£47.30
Topeak BackLoader 15 lCompare 17 Prices
Topeak Backloader X 15 l
£69.99
Topeak Backloader X 15 lCompare 6 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailer
£413.99
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailerCompare 2 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + Drybag
£451.06
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + DrybagCompare 2 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Sport III
£31.99
Topeak JoeBlow Sport IIICompare 12 Prices
Topeak Survival Gear Box
£24.55
Topeak Survival Gear BoxCompare 8 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Booster
£115.99
Topeak JoeBlow BoosterCompare 12 Prices
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 l
£39.99
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 lCompare 13 Prices
Topeak TopLoader
£25.09
Topeak TopLoaderCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Park Tool IB-2
£16.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evoc Helmet Holder
£16.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Topeak ComboTorq wrench and bit set
£14.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Topeak FlashStand
£17.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Topeak Mini 10
£16.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool AWS-11
£14.48
Compare Prices
8 offers
XLC TO-BB03
£17.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak SmartHead Upgrade Kit
£16.46
Compare Prices
6 offers
Basil Magnolia saddle cover
£13.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trelock BC115/60/4 Code
£17.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£17.09
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£33.76
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel