Topeak Pocket Shock DXG XL

Price History
• Topeak PocketShock DXG XL Fork/Shock Pump
• Braided Steel Hose
• Analog Gauge: 360 psi
• Air Release Button
• 360° Rotating Hose
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Pocket Shock DXG XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Topeak Unisex - Adult Pocket Shock Mini Pump, Silver/Black, 18.8 cc TPSDXG-1
360 PSI / 24.8 bar Flexible hose Integrated pressure gauge Dimensions: 30.5 x 4.5 x 4.3 cm Weight: 203 g
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Topeak Pocket Shock DXG XL shock pump suspension pump TPSDXG-XL2
Topeak Pocket Shock DXG XL shock pump suspension pump, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£54.95
£57.90
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
TOPEAK Unisex - Adult Pocket Shock DXG XL Pump, Black, 30.5 x 4.5 x 4.3 cm 178491
Analogue display 360 psi 18.8 cc per stroke Air release button 360° rotating hose
prodImage
£60.40
£77.76
Shipping: £17.36
with shipping: £17.36
TOPEAK Unisex - Adult Pocket Shock DXG XL Pump, Black, 30.5 x 4.5 x 4.3 cm 4710069682661
Analogue display 360 psi 18.8 cc per stroke Air release button 360° rotating hose
prodImage
£66.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Topeak PocketShock DXG XL Fork/Shock Pump
Braided Steel Hose
Analog Gauge: 360 psi
Air Release Button
360° Rotating Hose

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Pocket Shock DXG XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

235 Reviews

Latest
Look no further
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
26/11/2020
|
This shock pump has all features needed and on top of that is well made and good looking.The greatest feature of all is to remove pump without loosing air ;)
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
20/11/2020
|
Ideal for carrying with you a great little pump
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/10/2020
|
Brilliant, competitively priced pump. Love the size of this item which is made to the high quality standards one would expect from a brand like Topeak. Really pleased with this product.
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
09/09/2020
|
Quick and easy to use, got my rockshox pike up to 120psi from 0psi in no time at all. One of those things you wish you'd bought ages ago and glad you actually have one. Fits perfectly in camelback but may purchase a cage...View More mount holder for it in futureView Less
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
16/07/2020
|
Great little shock pump! Compact, solid build, does what it needs to do.
With reviews from

Topeak Pocket Shock DXG XL Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 235 reviews
5
175
4
29
3
7
2
9
1
15

More from Topeak

Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailer
£413.99
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailerCompare 2 Prices
Topeak Deluxe Cycling Accessory Kit
£38.44
Topeak Deluxe Cycling Accessory KitCompare 3 Prices
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 l
£41.99
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 lCompare 12 Prices
Topeak TopLoader
£26.99
Topeak TopLoaderCompare 11 Prices
Topeak TetraRack M2
£77.99
Topeak TetraRack M2Compare 2 Prices
Topeak BackLoader 10 l
£54.99
Topeak BackLoader 10 lCompare 8 Prices
Topeak RaceRocket MT
£27.00
Topeak RaceRocket MTCompare 6 Prices
Topeak TrunkBag DXP Strap
£84.99
Topeak TrunkBag DXP StrapCompare 2 Prices
Topeak FrontLoader
£54.99
Topeak FrontLoaderCompare 12 Prices
Topeak RX Trunk Bag EX
£50.44
Topeak RX Trunk Bag EXCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVG
£50.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
CYCPLUS Tiny Pump Cube
£49.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HPG
£48.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crankbrothers Klic HV Gauge Co2
£46.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lezyne Shock Drive
£46.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
SKS Racing Compressor Multi Valve
£53.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
SKS Airstep
£51.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
SKS AIR-X-PLORER DIGI 10.0
£54.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HV
£43.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-Switch
£42.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel