Topeak Pocket Shock Digital

Manufacturer: Topeak
from £60.65to £75.955 offersManufacturer: Topeak
• Compact digital damper pump
• Air pressures up to 20.7 bar / 300 psi
• Easy-to-read LCD display
• Air release button and Pressure-Rite connector
• Durable, flexible, and swiveling hose
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Pocket Shock Digital
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Topeak Pocket Shock Pump with Digital Gauge, Black B099FK8LZ4
A compact shock pump with easy to read digital gauge delivering accurate pressure readings up to 300psi. The Pressure-Rite connector and air release button make dialling in your pressure quick and easy, and there is no pressure loss when removing the connector while the rotating hose takes stress off the valve stem when inflating. Pressure-Rite valve Aluminium barrel 300 psi / 20.7 bar digital gauge Air bleed button for precise pressure setting Dual density polymer handle Flexible rotating hose 1x CR2032 Battery (included) 25.8x4.5x3cm
prodImage
£60.65
Shipping: Free
Topeak Pocket Shock Digital Bike / Cycle / Cycling Tyre Pump - Presta / Schrader TPSDG-1
Topeak Pocket Shock Digital Bike / Cycle / Cycling Tyre Pump - Presta / Schrader, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£62.07
Shipping: Free
Topeak Pocket Shock Digital TPSDG-1
Topeak Pocket Shock Digital, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£69.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Topeak Pocket Digital Bike Shock Pump TPSDG-1
Topeak Pocket Digital Bike Shock Pump, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£70.98
Shipping: Free
Topeak Pocket Shock Digital Pump TPSDG1
Topeak Pocket Shock Digital Pump, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact digital damper pump
Air pressures up to 20.7 bar / 300 psi
Easy-to-read LCD display
Air release button and Pressure-Rite connector
Durable, flexible, and swiveling hose

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Pocket Shock Digital
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Topeak

Topeak RX Trunk Bag EX
£48.33
Topeak RX Trunk Bag EXCompare 6 Prices
Topeak BackLoader 15 l
£47.30
Topeak BackLoader 15 lCompare 17 Prices
Topeak LineUp stand
£65.76
Topeak LineUp standCompare 8 Prices
Topeak Backloader X 15 l
£69.99
Topeak Backloader X 15 lCompare 6 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailer
£413.99
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailerCompare 2 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + Drybag
£451.06
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + DrybagCompare 2 Prices
Topeak Survival Gear Box
£24.55
Topeak Survival Gear BoxCompare 8 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Booster
£115.99
Topeak JoeBlow BoosterCompare 12 Prices
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 l
£39.99
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 lCompare 13 Prices
Topeak TopLoader
£25.09
Topeak TopLoaderCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak Turbo Morph Digital
£64.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lezyne Micro Digital Drive HVG
£67.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
SKS AIR-X-PLORER DIGI 10.0
£54.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HPG
£51.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SKS Airstep
£51.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schwalbe Tire Booster
£49.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-Switch
£50.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVG
£50.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-Turn
£48.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lezyne Shock Drive
£46.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£60.65
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£62.07
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£69.29
Shipping: Free
sprocketandgear
prodImage
£70.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel